Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Ms Krazie

Ms Krazie official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Ms Krazie fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Ms Krazie fan site is more fun with friends!
Ms Krazie
Ms Krazie | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Ms Krazie
Ms Krazie
Ms Krazie
Add Me As A Fan!
Chicano Rap

Ms Krazie

Rate: Rate Ms Krazie
Real Name : America Ochoa
Nickname : N/A
Born : February 17, 1988
Birth Place : Apatzingan, Michoacan, Mexico
I was born and raised in michoacan mexico and then later on brought here to the u.s. with that said, let it be known lol i am full blooded mexican dont let the light eyes, which by the way are natural! ;] & bleached hair fool you lol. ok whats next, lets see. my father has always been involved with music and so ever since i can remember i have been going to see him pratice, perform and record. i learned from the best, i love my dad and he was my number one influence in wanting to be part of this music scene. ok so one day while i was in mexico, i happen to stumble upon a stand of burnt cds (ok it was a "tianguis" lo... All of Ms Krazie's Biography >>
Ms Krazie Videos Upload a Video to Ms Krazie
Ms. Krazie - Love You Till Death (Official Music Video Radio Version) Album Video
Ms. Krazie - Love You Till Death (Official Music Video Radio Version) Album
Ms Krazie ft Capone I Stay Loyal Video
Ms Krazie ft Capone I Stay Loyal
Ms Krazie - Te Deseo Lo Peor - Taken From Firme Homegirl Oldies 2 Video
Ms Krazie - Te Deseo Lo Peor - Taken From Firme Homegirl Oldies 2
Big Los Featuring Ms Krazie - Naco Fabuloso Remix Video
Big Los Featuring Ms Krazie - Naco Fabuloso Remix
Check out Ms Krazie videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Ms Krazie Videos >>
Ms Krazie Pictures Upload a Picture of Ms Krazie
I Love him <3
missing him
I am a sureno wife
R.I.P Babe
me and my babe
;)
looking cute ;)
Made this Collage for Ms.Krazie
america ochoa
looking firme
omg! Payaso915 and ms.krazie
I Love her makeup
The latest photo galleries of Ms Krazie submitted by users daily.
More Ms Krazie Pictures >>
Ms Krazie Comments
chino  grande
Chi...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Ms Krazie
Let the whole world know what you think about Ms Krazie.
More Ms Krazie Comments >>
Ms Krazie Fans Join the Ms Krazie Fan Club
La Blue Guera :. B.S.L
La ...
karla janet
Karla
Esperanza Romero
Esp...
Jasmine Navarrete
Jas...
Droopz  Gee
Dro...
Janet Miranda
Janet
Ronnie sexton
Ron...
jaclynn lopez
Jac...
#1 fans of Ms Krazie show their musica pride.
More Ms Krazie Fans >>
Ms Krazie Polls Add a Poll for Ms Krazie
who is pretty
Created By : Boxer13
Top Choice : krazie
krazie
77%
lady pinks
22%
Which song is better?
Created By : Benny
Top Choice : Baby Angels
Baby...
71%
Bad ...
28%
Cast your vote on the latest Ms Krazie polls.
More Ms Krazie Polls >>
Ms Krazie Tags Add a Tag to Ms Krazie
Charlie Row Campo Chicana Chicana Rapper Chino Grande chola Mexican Mexicana Michoacan Mr. Capone-E Mr. Midget Loco Tierra
Tag you are it! One word description of Ms Krazie.
More Ms Krazie Tags >>
Ms Krazie Fans Also Like
Esa Wicked Chula
Esa Wicked Chula
Frank V
Frank V
Lil Menace
Lil Menace
Lil Rob
Lil Rob
MC Blvd
MC Blvd
Mr. Capone-E
Mr. Capone-E
More Latin music artists like Ms Krazie.
Ms Krazie Websites
Official Web Page
Ms Krazie official website
MySpace Profile
Ms Krazie on MySpace Music - Free Streaming MP3s...
Official sites and other pages of Ms Krazie.
More Ms Krazie Websites >>
Link To Ms Krazie
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Ms Krazie >>




Copyright © 2015 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites