Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Ñengo Flow

Ñengo Flow official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Ñengo Flow fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Ñengo Flow fan site is more fun with friends!
Ñengo Flow
Ñengo Flow | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Ñengo Flow
Ñengo Flow
Ñengo Flow
Add Me As A Fan!
Reggaeton

Ñengo Flow

Rate: Rate Ñengo Flow
Real Name : Edwin Rosa
Nickname : Real G
Born : October 15, 1981
Birth Place : Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Edwin Rosa, known publicly as "Ñengo Flow" is a hip hop artist and composer of Puerto Rican reggaeton. His fast and complex lyrics have him being referred to as the "Real G" of the urban genre. Flow Ñengo was born on October 15, 1981 in the town of Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico. This great rapper grew up and was raised in the town of Bayamon, Puerto Rico. Since early childhood Ñengo was interested in the world of urban music. His beginnings as a rapper were developed with lyrics from the streetsof his beloved Bayamon. His lyrics were born from the experiences of everyday life, with his classmates and neighborhood. It ... All of Ñengo Flow's Biography >>
Ñengo Flow Videos Upload a Video to Ñengo Flow
Gangster Video
Gangster
Traficando Video
Traficando
Check out Ñengo Flow videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Ñengo Flow Videos >>
Ñengo Flow Pictures Upload a Picture of Ñengo Flow
Rg4L Para Nengo Flow La Hise Yo Natalia
My TaTtOo
My BaBy
Ñengo Flow showing his pieces
Up close and personal
The latest photo galleries of Ñengo Flow submitted by users daily.
More Ñengo Flow Pictures >>
Ñengo Flow Comments
gabriel  muñoz
Gab...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Ñengo Flow
Let the whole world know what you think about Ñengo Flow.
More Ñengo Flow Comments >>
Ñengo Flow Fans Join the Ñengo Flow Fan Club
Mitzy Bracamontes
Mitzy
blanca fuentes
Bla...
Stefano Reggaeton
Ste...
isaac  moncada
Isa...
brenda garcia
Bre...
Natalia Sanchez
Nat...
yomaira lopez
Yom...
Frances Rodriguez
Fra...
#1 fans of Ñengo Flow show their musica pride.
More Ñengo Flow Fans >>
Ñengo Flow Polls Add a Poll for Ñengo Flow
con quien te casarias Ñengo Flow oh Cosculluela?
Created By : Marelys
Top Choice : Tie
Cosc...
50%
Ñeng...
50%
Cast your vote on the latest Ñengo Flow polls.
More Ñengo Flow Polls >>
Ñengo Flow Tags Add a Tag to Ñengo Flow
Arcangel Cosculluela De la Ghetto Don Omar El Tio Full Records Ivy Queen Latino Plan B Puerto Rican Puerto Rico Voltio Yaga Y Mackie Yandel Yomo
Tag you are it! One word description of Ñengo Flow.
More Ñengo Flow Tags >>
Ñengo Flow Fans Also Like
Don Chezina
Don Chezina
Farruco
Farruco
Manny Montes
Manny Montes
Mega & Kenai
Mega & Kenai
Miguelito
Miguelito
Rocko y Blasty
Rocko y Blasty
More Latin music artists like Ñengo Flow.
Ñengo Flow Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Ñengo Flow
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Ñengo Flow >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites