Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Mayra Veronica

Mayra Veronica official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Mayra Veronica fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Mayra Veronica fan site is more fun with friends!
Mayra Veronica
Mayra Veronica | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Mayra Veronica
Mayra Veronica
Mayra Veronica
Add Me As A Fan!
Latin Pop

Mayra Veronica

Rate: Rate Mayra Veronica
Real Name : Mayra Veronica Aruca Rodriguez
Nickname : Miss USO
Born : August 20, 1983
Birth Place : Havana, Havana, Cuba
Mayra Veronica was born in Havana Cuba to Arturo Aruca and Mayra Rodriguez. At a very early age Mayra showed a liking for the arts by following her father around to rehearsals and performances which allowed her at the age of five to steal the show. Her father was a well known singer to the top Cuban Rock Band of the times "Los Dada" Due to Political Issues, her mother was forced to migrate to the states bringing little Mayra along. The two handled the ordeal. Mayra left behind her role model father, grandparents and sister and was to adapt to a new language and culture in Miami Florida. It wasn't long before h... All of Mayra Veronica's Biography >>
Mayra Veronica Videos Upload a Video to Mayra Veronica
Mayra Veronica in the Jacuzzi Video
Mayra Veronica in the Jacuzzi
Es Tan Dificil Olvidarte Video
Es Tan Dificil Olvidarte
Check out Mayra Veronica videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Mayra Veronica Videos >>
Mayra Veronica Pictures Upload a Picture of Mayra Veronica
Mayra Veronica autographing Maxim magazine for fan
Mayra Veronica's FHM magazine cover
@ the BET Awards
Mayra Veronica having fun at the beach
Mayra Veronica doing a calendar shoot
Mayra Veronica with a wig
Mayra Veronica looking at the camera
Mayra Veronica at Premios Juventud red carpet
Mayra Veronica getting some Pitbull love
Mayra Veronica on the cover of Maxim magazine
A sexy Mayra Veronica
Mayra Veronica chillin' with LL Cool J and The Rock
The latest photo galleries of Mayra Veronica submitted by users daily.
More Mayra Veronica Pictures >>
Mayra Veronica Comments
Miguel Castro
Mig...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Mayra Veronica
Let the whole world know what you think about Mayra Veronica.
More Mayra Veronica Comments >>
Mayra Veronica Fans Join the Mayra Veronica Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
lil lokito loco
Lil...
sam smith
Sam
sandra cruz
San...
Andrea Sustaita
And...
margo sasa
Margo
justin beiber
Jus...
#1 fans of Mayra Veronica show their musica pride.
More Mayra Veronica Fans >>
Mayra Veronica Polls Add a Poll for Mayra Veronica
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Mayra Veronica Tags Add a Tag to Mayra Veronica
Cuban Don Francisco FHM FIU Florida International University Latin babe Maxim Miss USO model Premios Juventud Sabado Gigante sexy model
Tag you are it! One word description of Mayra Veronica.
More Mayra Veronica Tags >>
Mayra Veronica Fans Also Like
Ana Belen
Ana Belen
Enrique Iglesias
Enrique Iglesias
Hanny Kauam
Hanny Kauam
Moises Urban
Moises Urban
Reyli
Reyli
Tatiana
Tatiana
More Latin music artists like Mayra Veronica.
Mayra Veronica Websites
Mayra Veronica
Mayra Veronica fan website
Official Site
Mayra Veronica's website
Official sites and other pages of Mayra Veronica.
More Mayra Veronica Websites >>
Link To Mayra Veronica
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Mayra Veronica >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites