Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Tony Zapata

Tony Zapata official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Tony Zapata fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Tony Zapata fan site is more fun with friends!
Tony Zapata
Tony Zapata | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Tony Zapata
Tony Zapata
Tony Zapata
Add Me As A Fan!
Latin Hip Hop

Tony Zapata

Rate: Rate Tony Zapata
Real Name : Antonio V Zapata
Nickname : El Desendiente
Born : February 14, 1985
Birth Place : Monclova, Coahuila, Mexico
Tony Zapata is a hip hop artist living in , USA. He was born in Monclova, Coahuila, Mexico, a city located three hours from Mexico's border with Texas, USA. His family moved to Nuevo Laredo, Mexico looking for better economic opportunites. When things didn't work out, and they became increasingly concerned about the violence of the border, the family migrated to USA. Later Zapata's music is a way of life with him. It is how he expresses himself and how he communicates with the Hispanic community. In his music, he takes on real-life issues, especially how Latinos like him face life in the USA. His songs are about ... All of Tony Zapata's Biography >>
Tony Zapata Videos Upload a Video to Tony Zapata
sol naciente (rising sun) Video
sol naciente (rising sun)
trizte melodia Video
trizte melodia
DEATH OF A GANGTER MOVIE TRAILER Video
DEATH OF A GANGTER MOVIE TRAILER
triste melodia tony zapata Video
triste melodia tony zapata
Check out Tony Zapata videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Tony Zapata Videos >>
Tony Zapata Pictures Upload a Picture of Tony Zapata
tony zapata representing
mexican pride
DESENDIENTE
real revolution crew
real revolution album
el desendiente album
Tony Zapata striking a pose
The latest photo galleries of Tony Zapata submitted by users daily.
More Tony Zapata Pictures >>
Tony Zapata Comments
dayana hernandez
Day...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Tony Zapata
Let the whole world know what you think about Tony Zapata.
More Tony Zapata Comments >>
Tony Zapata Fans Join the Tony Zapata Fan Club
angel lugo
Angel
.:BABYDOLL  13:.
.:b...
l@ pinch3 lok@ 3 Ch@v3z
L@ ...
Lexi Timmons
Lexi
.: La Loka:.
.: ...
JOSE Juarez
Jose
alma govea
Alma
abigail sanchez
Abi...
#1 fans of Tony Zapata show their musica pride.
More Tony Zapata Fans >>
Tony Zapata Polls Add a Poll for Tony Zapata
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Tony Zapata Tags Add a Tag to Tony Zapata
chicano rap latin hip hop Latino Mexican Mexicano rap en español
Tag you are it! One word description of Tony Zapata.
More Tony Zapata Tags >>
Tony Zapata Fans Also Like
Capital X
Capital X
Choc Quib Town
Choc Quib Town
Cypress Hill
Cypress Hill
La Comarka
La Comarka
La Mala Rodriguez
La Mala Rodriguez
Los Aldeanos
Los Aldeanos
More Latin music artists like Tony Zapata.
Tony Zapata Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Tony Zapata
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Tony Zapata >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites