Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Tatiana

Tatiana official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Tatiana fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Tatiana fan site is more fun with friends!
Tatiana
Tatiana | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Tatiana
Tatiana
Tatiana
Add Me As A Fan!
Latin Pop

Tatiana

Rate: Rate Tatiana
Real Name : Tatiana Palacios Chapa
Nickname : La Reina de los Niños
Born : December 12, 1968
Birth Place : Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Tatiana was born on December 12 in the city of Philadelphia in the United States while her father was getting his second Master's degree and Ph.D. in Wharton, University of Pennsylvania. Most of her childhood and youth was spent in the city she considers her land: Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, and her professional career started in Mexico City in 1984. At a very young age Tatiana earned first place in the Olympic Gymnastics nationals and even might have had the opportunity to represent Mexico in the Olympic Games, but chose to continue preparing and studying very hard to succeed as an artist. Tatiana's versatility ha... All of Tatiana's Biography >>
Tatiana Videos Upload a Video to Tatiana
Vaquerito Guapeton Video
Vaquerito Guapeton
Check out Tatiana videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Tatiana Videos >>
Tatiana Pictures Upload a Picture of Tatiana
Tatiana striking a pose
The latest photo galleries of Tatiana submitted by users daily.
More Tatiana Pictures >>
Tatiana Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Tatiana
Be the first one to comment!
Tatiana Fans Join the Tatiana Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
Luis Medina
Luis
ricardo covarrubias
Ric...
margarita benitez
Mar...
#1 fans of Tatiana show their musica pride.
More Tatiana Fans >>
Tatiana Polls Add a Poll for Tatiana
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Tatiana Tags Add a Tag to Tatiana
Latina Mexican Mexicana Monterrey Nuevo Leon
Tag you are it! One word description of Tatiana.
More Tatiana Tags >>
Tatiana Fans Also Like
Camilo Echeverry Correa
Camilo Echeverry Correa
Eduardo Cruz
Eduardo Cruz
Hanny Kauam
Hanny Kauam
Luis Jara
Luis Jara
Soraya
Soraya
Victor Santiago
Victor Santiago
More Latin music artists like Tatiana.
Tatiana Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Tatiana
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Tatiana >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites