Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Shaila Durcal

Shaila Durcal official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Shaila Durcal fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Shaila Durcal fan site is more fun with friends!
Shaila Durcal
Shaila Durcal | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Shaila Durcal
Shaila Durcal
Shaila Durcal
Add Me As A Fan!
Rancheras, Latin Pop

Shaila Durcal

Rate: Rate Shaila Durcal
Real Name : Shaila de los Angeles Morales de las Heras
Nickname : N/A
Born : August 28, 1979
Birth Place : Madrid, Spain
Born in Madrid, Spain, Shaila is the third daughter of Maria de los Angeles de las Heras Ortiz (Rocío Durcal) and Antonio Morales Barretto (Junior). From a very early age, Shaila Durcal was always beside her mother and felt the anxiety of entering the field of arts. Her parents who were part of contemporary Latin music history, inherited from a very young age, desired to realize their greatest artistic passion: singing. Shaila began her vocal studies with Robert Chantal Madrid and continued in Miami. Though her penchant for singing was a constant from her childhood, her beginnings in the art include the participa... All of Shaila Durcal's Biography >>
Shaila Durcal Videos Upload a Video to Shaila Durcal
Convenceme  Video
Convenceme
Por Ti Video
Por Ti
Check out Shaila Durcal videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Shaila Durcal Videos >>
Shaila Durcal Pictures Upload a Picture of Shaila Durcal
Shaila Durcal striking a pose
The latest photo galleries of Shaila Durcal submitted by users daily.
More Shaila Durcal Pictures >>
Shaila Durcal Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Shaila Durcal
Be the first one to comment!
Shaila Durcal Fans Join the Shaila Durcal Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
tajuan causer
Taj...
Magi Zucilla
Magi
ARACELI GUTIERREZ
Ara...
leticia ramirez rodrigue
Let...
Fabiola Celedon
Fab...
sylvia castillo
Syl...
PATTY LICON
Patty
#1 fans of Shaila Durcal show their musica pride.
More Shaila Durcal Fans >>
Shaila Durcal Polls Add a Poll for Shaila Durcal
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Shaila Durcal Tags Add a Tag to Shaila Durcal
cute Latina Latina Noches de Gala Rocio Durcal
Tag you are it! One word description of Shaila Durcal.
More Shaila Durcal Tags >>
Shaila Durcal Fans Also Like
Antonio Aguilar
Antonio Aguilar
Diego Verdaguer
Diego Verdaguer
Lucero
Lucero
Pedro Fernandez
Pedro Fernandez
Pedro Infante Jr
Pedro Infante Jr
Raul Sandoval
Raul Sandoval
More Latin music artists like Shaila Durcal.
Shaila Durcal Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Shaila Durcal
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Shaila Durcal >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites