Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Sergio Vega

Sergio Vega official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Sergio Vega fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Sergio Vega fan site is more fun with friends!
Sergio Vega
Sergio Vega | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Sergio Vega
Sergio Vega
Sergio Vega
Add Me As A Fan!
Banda, Norteñas

Sergio Vega

Rate: Rate Sergio Vega
Real Name : Jose Sergio Vega Cuamea
Nickname : El Shaka
Born : September 12, 1969
Birth Place : Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
José Sergio Vega Cuamea , better known by his stage name Sergio Vega, was a Mexican banda singer. He was born in Hornos, Sonora, located near Ciudad Obregón in Mexico. On 26 June 2010, he died near the hills of Barobampo, Mexico after a car chase by an assassination gang in his car. The assassins pursued Sergio Vega for a distance and fired at him 30 times and his car companion Montiel Sergio Avila. He was killed and his companion was seriously injured. He was born on September 12, 1969 in Hornos, Sonora, located near Ciudad Obregón, and is the eighth of thirteen children. In the late 1980s, he immigrated to the... All of Sergio Vega's Biography >>
Sergio Vega Videos Upload a Video to Sergio Vega
Millonario De Amor Video
Millonario De Amor
Farewell to Sergio Vega Video
Farewell to Sergio Vega
Sergio Vega was Scared of Death Video
Sergio Vega was Scared of Death
Cuando el Sol Salga al Reves Video
Cuando el Sol Salga al Reves
Check out Sergio Vega videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Sergio Vega Videos >>
Sergio Vega Pictures Upload a Picture of Sergio Vega
Sergio Vega
Sergio Vega taking a pic with some female fans
Sergio Vega promoting his album Plaza Nueva
Sergio Vega's body  being removed from crime scene
Sergio Vega's body in Cadillac Escalate taken Funeral home.
Sergio Vega dead in red Cadillac
Sergio Vega's wake
Sergio Vega at a CD release party
Body of Sergio Vega taken by coroners
Vehicle of Sergio Vega with gun shots
Sergio Vega posing for a pic
Sergio Vega with a fan after the show
The latest photo galleries of Sergio Vega submitted by users daily.
More Sergio Vega Pictures >>
Sergio Vega Comments
Miguel Castro
Mig...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Sergio Vega
Let the whole world know what you think about Sergio Vega.
More Sergio Vega Comments >>
Sergio Vega Fans Join the Sergio Vega Fan Club
jasmin hernandez
Jas...
Paola Valdez
Paola
Beatriz Cervantes
Bea...
Diana Mora
Diana
Jessica Sánchez
Jes...
julie  leyva
Jul...
Danny Moreno
Danny
braulio barreraz
Bra...
#1 fans of Sergio Vega show their musica pride.
More Sergio Vega Fans >>
Sergio Vega Polls Add a Poll for Sergio Vega
Who killed Sergio Vega?
Created By : Miguel
Top Choice : Tie
No one will ever know
33%
A drug dealer
33%
Why was Sergio Vega killed?
Created By : Wuicho
Top Choice : Narco hit
Narco hit
50%
Wrong person
25%
Cast your vote on the latest Sergio Vega polls.
More Sergio Vega Polls >>
Sergio Vega Tags Add a Tag to Sergio Vega
Arizona Digital Universal Espinoza Paz Hornos Joey Records Los Hermanos Vega Los Rayos del Norte Mexican murdered singer Phoenix Sonora
Tag you are it! One word description of Sergio Vega.
More Sergio Vega Tags >>
Sergio Vega Fans Also Like
Banda Culiacancito
Banda Culiacancito
Banda Fresa Roja
Banda Fresa Roja
Banda Los Recoditos
Banda Los Recoditos
Brandon De Sinaloa
Brandon De Sinaloa
El Coyote Y Su Banda
El Coyote Y Su Banda
Nicasio Quintero
Nicasio Quintero
More Latin music artists like Sergio Vega.
Sergio Vega Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Sergio Vega
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Sergio Vega >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites