Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Secreto El Biberon

Secreto El Biberon official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Secreto El Biberon fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Secreto El Biberon fan site is more fun with friends!
Secreto El Biberon
Secreto El Biberon | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Secreto El Biberon
Secreto El Biberon
Secreto El Biberon
Add Me As A Fan!
Reggaeton

Secreto El Biberon

Rate: Rate Secreto El Biberon
Real Name : Odalis Perez
Nickname : N/A
Born : November 14, 1985
Birth Place : La Cienega, Dominican Republic
Odalis Perez, better known as Secreto El Biberon, is a renowned singer of urban music, so it was recorded in genres such as Local Rap, Hip Hop, Reggaeton, Dembow, Mambo, Merengue, Music Electronica, among others. ... All of Secreto El Biberon's Biography >>
Secreto El Biberon Videos Upload a Video to Secreto El Biberon
Pa Que Te De Video
Pa Que Te De
Check out Secreto El Biberon videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Secreto El Biberon Videos >>
Secreto El Biberon Pictures Upload a Picture of Secreto El Biberon
Secreto El Biberon striking a pose
The latest photo galleries of Secreto El Biberon submitted by users daily.
More Secreto El Biberon Pictures >>
Secreto El Biberon Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Secreto El Biberon
Be the first one to comment!
Secreto El Biberon Fans Join the Secreto El Biberon Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
KaTina Bartholoméw
Kat...
lil lokito loco
Lil...
tania martinez
Tania
ashley  pichardo
Ash...
frandia dilone
Fra...
#1 fans of Secreto El Biberon show their musica pride.
More Secreto El Biberon Fans >>
Secreto El Biberon Polls Add a Poll for Secreto El Biberon
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Secreto El Biberon Tags Add a Tag to Secreto El Biberon
Dominican Dominicano Latino
Tag you are it! One word description of Secreto El Biberon.
More Secreto El Biberon Tags >>
Secreto El Biberon Fans Also Like
De La Ghetto
De La Ghetto
Don Chezina
Don Chezina
Franco y Oscarcito
Franco y Oscarcito
Pipe Calderon
Pipe Calderon
Pitbull
Pitbull
Sir Speedy
Sir Speedy
More Latin music artists like Secreto El Biberon.
Secreto El Biberon Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Secreto El Biberon
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Secreto El Biberon >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites