Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Saul Alvarez

Saul Alvarez official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Saul Alvarez fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Saul Alvarez fan site is more fun with friends!
Saul Alvarez
Saul Alvarez | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Saul Alvarez
Saul Alvarez
Saul Alvarez
Add Me As A Fan!
Boxing

Saul Alvarez

Rate: Rate Saul Alvarez
Real Name : Santos Saul Alvarez Barraga
Nickname : Canelo
Born : July 18, 1990
Birth Place : Jalisco, Mexico
Saul "Canelo" Alvarez is a Mexican professional welterweight boxer. He is the son of Ana Maria Santos Alvarez Fernandez Barragan Barragan. Born July 18, 1990 in the village of San Agustin Zuniga Tlajomulco, near Guadalajara, Jalisco. At age five "Canelo" moved with his family to Juanacatlán, Jalisco. He has six brothers and one sister, Rigoberto, Ana Elda, Daniel Giovanni, Jose Ricardo Gonzalo, Victor Alfonso, Juan Ramon. "Canelo" attended school until the second year of high school. He's a boxer because of his brother Rigoberto, who's also a professional boxer. "Canelo's" nickname was given to him by his mana... All of Saul Alvarez's Biography >>
Saul Alvarez Videos Upload a Video to Saul Alvarez
Shane Mosley vs Saul Canelo Alvarez: Conference  Video
Shane Mosley vs Saul Canelo Alvarez: Conference
Canelo KO's Alfonso Gomez Video
Canelo KO's Alfonso Gomez
Check out Saul Alvarez videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Saul Alvarez Videos >>
Saul Alvarez Pictures Upload a Picture of Saul Alvarez
Canelo with De La Hoya and Chavez Jr.
Canelo Alvarez
The latest photo galleries of Saul Alvarez submitted by users daily.
More Saul Alvarez Pictures >>
Saul Alvarez Comments
Danny Casiano
Danny
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Saul Alvarez
Let the whole world know what you think about Saul Alvarez.
More Saul Alvarez Comments >>
Saul Alvarez Fans Join the Saul Alvarez Fan Club
diana fregoso
Diana
davey peake
Davey
ANNAHI BATISTA
Ann...
miriam zans
Mir...
Paloma Hernandez
Pal...
vianek andes
Via...
Rebecca Trejo
Reb...
brenda garcia
Bre...
#1 fans of Saul Alvarez show their musica pride.
More Saul Alvarez Fans >>
Saul Alvarez Polls Add a Poll for Saul Alvarez
Canelo vs. Mayweather - will this eventually happen?
Created By : Pablo
Top Choice : No doubt!
No doubt!
100%
Never
0%
Cast your vote on the latest Saul Alvarez polls.
More Saul Alvarez Polls >>
Saul Alvarez Tags Add a Tag to Saul Alvarez
Alfonso Gomez Golden Boy Jalisco Latino Marisol Gonzalez Mexican Oscar de la Hoya
Tag you are it! One word description of Saul Alvarez.
More Saul Alvarez Tags >>
Saul Alvarez Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Saul Alvarez
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Saul Alvarez >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites