Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Romeo Santos

Romeo Santos official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Romeo Santos fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Romeo Santos fan site is more fun with friends!
Romeo Santos
Romeo Santos | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Romeo Santos
Romeo Santos
Romeo Santos
Add Me As A Fan!
Bachata

Romeo Santos

Rate: Rate Romeo Santos
Real Name : Anthony Romeo Santos
Nickname : The King of Bachata
Born : July 21, 1981
Birth Place : Bronx, New York, United States
Romeo Santos is an American singer Dominican-Puerto Rican descent. He was the leader, vocalist and composer of the bachata group Aventura. As a member of Aventura, Santos has been a key figure in popularizing the bachata internationally, bringing songs to the top of the Billboard Latin charts and Europe. Anthony is the composer of almost all topics that have achieved popularity, of the group Aventura. He has also written hits for artists like Wisin & Yandel ("Night of Sex"), Thalia (No, no, no), Hector Acosta ("Me voy"), and Antony Santos ("Kill"). Santos was born on July 21, 1981 in The Bronx, New York. With ... All of Romeo Santos' Biography >>
Romeo Santos Videos Upload a Video to Romeo Santos
Promise  Video
Promise
Romeo and Usher - Promise Video
Romeo and Usher - Promise
Interview with Don Francisco (Part 4) Video
Interview with Don Francisco (Part 4)
Interview with Don Francisco (Part 3) Video
Interview with Don Francisco (Part 3)
Check out Romeo Santos videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Romeo Santos Videos >>
Romeo Santos Pictures Upload a Picture of Romeo Santos
Romeo Santos en San Jose(6/29) y Fresno CA (6/28)
romeo
romeo
romeo
el rey
i luv you brendy
Romeo Santos on the set of Acceso Total
Romeo Santos and Don Francisco
Romeo Santos singing me a song - ha!
Romeo Santos and his son Alex Damian
The latest photo galleries of Romeo Santos submitted by users daily.
More Romeo Santos Pictures >>
Romeo Santos Comments
tania martinez
Tania
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Romeo Santos
Let the whole world know what you think about Romeo Santos.
More Romeo Santos Comments >>
Romeo Santos Fans Join the Romeo Santos Fan Club
daniel guzman
Dan...
La Gaby romero
La ...
Cecilia Andrade
Cec...
Melissa Siranaula
Mel...
blanca fuentes
Bla...
Amy Aguiar
Amy
Lyn LaMothe
Lyn
estrella pacheco
Est...
#1 fans of Romeo Santos show their musica pride.
More Romeo Santos Fans >>
Romeo Santos Polls Add a Poll for Romeo Santos
Was it a good idea for Romeo Santos to leave Aventura after all?
Created By : Gaby
Top Choice : They should ...
They should get back together, I miss them!
50%
They sound the same
37%
Cast your vote on the latest Romeo Santos polls.
More Romeo Santos Polls >>
Romeo Santos Tags Add a Tag to Romeo Santos
Aventura Dominican Don Francisco Don Omar Frankie J Hector Acosta Henry Santos Latino Lenny Santos Max Santos Premios Juventud Prince Royce Puerto Rican Thalia Toby Love
Tag you are it! One word description of Romeo Santos.
More Romeo Santos Tags >>
Romeo Santos Fans Also Like
Domenic Marte
Domenic Marte
Frank Reyes
Frank Reyes
Henry Santos
Henry Santos
Kiko Rodriguez
Kiko Rodriguez
Nueva Era
Nueva Era
Zacarias Ferreira
Zacarias Ferreira
More Latin music artists like Romeo Santos.
Romeo Santos Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Romeo Santos
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Romeo Santos >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites