Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Rafael Orozco Maestre

Rafael Orozco Maestre official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Rafael Orozco Maestre fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Rafael Orozco Maestre fan site is more fun with friends!
Rafael Orozco Maestre
Rafael Orozco Maestre | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Rafael Orozco Maestre
Rafael Orozco Maestre
Rafael Orozco Maestre
Add Me As A Fan!
Vallenato

Rafael Orozco Maestre

Rate: Rate Rafael Orozco Maestre
Real Name : Rafael Jose Orozco Maestre
Nickname : N/A
Born : March 24, 1954
Birth Place : Becerril, Cesar Colombia
Rafael Orozco Maestre was known for being part of the group El Binomio de Oro. Rafael Orozco Maestre was born in a March 24, 1954, at the home of "Rafiki" and Cristina Orozco Maestre. He was surrounded by the everyday bustle of his countrymen, doing menial jobs to contribute to the survival of a large family. Mounted in "Nato", a donkey garufero which became unconditional companion, carrying loads of water that gathered on the banks of Maracas and sold in the urban perimeter. On the banks of the river birth of her first poems. It outlined the beginning of a frustrated accordionist who wanted to follow in the foot... All of Rafael Orozco Maestre's Biography >>
Rafael Orozco Maestre Videos Upload a Video to Rafael Orozco Maestre
La Creciente Video
La Creciente
Check out Rafael Orozco Maestre videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Rafael Orozco Maestre Videos >>
Rafael Orozco Maestre Pictures Upload a Picture of Rafael Orozco Maestre
Rafael Orozco Maestre at the beach
The latest photo galleries of Rafael Orozco Maestre submitted by users daily.
More Rafael Orozco Maestre Pictures >>
Rafael Orozco Maestre Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Rafael Orozco Maestre
Be the first one to comment!
Rafael Orozco Maestre Fans Join the Rafael Orozco Maestre Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
#1 fans of Rafael Orozco Maestre show their musica pride.
More Rafael Orozco Maestre Fans >>
Rafael Orozco Maestre Polls Add a Poll for Rafael Orozco Maestre
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Rafael Orozco Maestre Tags Add a Tag to Rafael Orozco Maestre
Alfredo Gutierrez Binomio de Oro Colombian Colombiano Diomendez Diaz Jean Carlo Centeno Latino
Tag you are it! One word description of Rafael Orozco Maestre.
More Rafael Orozco Maestre Tags >>
Rafael Orozco Maestre Fans Also Like
Jhon Alex
Jhon Alex
Kaleth Morales
Kaleth Morales
Los Gigantes del Vallenato
Los Gigantes del Vallenato
Luifer Cuello
Luifer Cuello
Miguel Morales
Miguel Morales
Peter Manjarres
Peter Manjarres
More Latin music artists like Rafael Orozco Maestre.
Rafael Orozco Maestre Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Rafael Orozco Maestre
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Rafael Orozco Maestre >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites