Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Prince Royce

Prince Royce official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Prince Royce fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Prince Royce fan site is more fun with friends!
Prince Royce
Prince Royce | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Prince Royce
Prince Royce
Prince Royce
Add Me As A Fan!
Bachata

Prince Royce

Rate: Rate Prince Royce
Real Name : Geoffrey Royce Rojas
Nickname : N/A
Born : May 11, 1989
Birth Place : Bronx, New York, United States
There are but a handful of young, solo artists who dare to tackle the challenge of performing bachata music at the international level. And there are fewer still who embody the drive and determination of the great old bachata performers, when the genre was consigned to the smaller rural areas of the Dominican Republic. But “it is much overdue” as Prince Royce explains, we need a new talent whose name symbolizes both performing excellence and Latin pride. Singing in both English and Spanish, it is easy to see this gifted young man quickly becoming one of the genre’s hottest new stars. Geoffrey Royce Rojas was b... All of Prince Royce's Biography >>
Prince Royce Videos Upload a Video to Prince Royce
Dulce Video
Dulce
Prince Royce Concierto en Vivo Video
Prince Royce Concierto en Vivo
Corazon Sin Cara Video
Corazon Sin Cara
prince royce @ 809 lounge march 25th  Video
prince royce @ 809 lounge march 25th
Check out Prince Royce videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Prince Royce Videos >>
Prince Royce Pictures Upload a Picture of Prince Royce
Te Amo
Prince Royce Full of Color
Prince Royce
prince royce in a car being fine
my husband!! I lovee youu!!
Best night ever thanks to prince royce <3
prince royce
Prince Royce
Prince Royce
Prince Royce
Mii amor
me and royce <3
The latest photo galleries of Prince Royce submitted by users daily.
More Prince Royce Pictures >>
Prince Royce Comments
Anais Corporan
Anais
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Prince Royce
Let the whole world know what you think about Prince Royce.
More Prince Royce Comments >>
Prince Royce Fans Join the Prince Royce Fan Club
chela martinez
Chela
diana fregoso
Diana
Blanca Encarnacion
Bla...
desiree rendon
Des...
Rose-Leigh Morales
Ros...
maria  cadenas
Mar...
jayy imainee
Jayy
Fatima Macias
Fat...
#1 fans of Prince Royce show their musica pride.
More Prince Royce Fans >>
Prince Royce Polls Add a Poll for Prince Royce
Whos cuter prince royce or toby love?
Created By : Jennifer
Top Choice : Prince royce
Prince royce
100%
Toby love
0%
Whats Better? Bachata Or Reggaeton?
Created By : .:babydo...
Top Choice : Bachata
Bachata
94%
Reggaeton
5%
Cast your vote on the latest Prince Royce polls.
More Prince Royce Polls >>
Prince Royce Tags Add a Tag to Prince Royce
Dominican New York Romeo Santos Sony Music Top Stop Music
Tag you are it! One word description of Prince Royce.
More Prince Royce Tags >>
Prince Royce Fans Also Like
Andy Aguilera
Andy Aguilera
Daniel Santacruz
Daniel Santacruz
Juan Joel
Juan Joel
Marcy Place
Marcy Place
Nelson Tavarez
Nelson Tavarez
Zacarias Ferreira
Zacarias Ferreira
More Latin music artists like Prince Royce.
Prince Royce Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Prince Royce
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Prince Royce >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites