Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Paquita la del Barrio

Paquita la del Barrio official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Paquita la del Barrio fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Paquita la del Barrio fan site is more fun with friends!
Paquita la del Barrio
Paquita la del Barrio | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Paquita la del Barrio
Paquita la del Barrio
Paquita la del Barrio
Add Me As A Fan!
Rancheras, Bolero

Paquita la del Barrio

Rate: Rate Paquita la del Barrio
Real Name : Francisca Viveros Barradas
Nickname : Paquita
Born : April 2, 1947
Birth Place : Alto Lucero, Veracruz, Mexico
Always ahead, never had the slightest hesitation when bashing males in defense of women, who stands by her songs. Paquita La Del Barrio has led for over thirty years the list of performers who deny the feeling macho. Additionally, she has made famous the phrase "me estás oyendo, inútil" and to further highlight her views decided to call this her 2007 tour. And everyone knows it. This popular singer has consolidated her reputation thanks to the aggressive style resolved that targets men, her real 'trade mark', something that women held in each submission, ranking it as one of the most important vocalists in the... All of Paquita la del Barrio's Biography >>
Paquita la del Barrio Videos Upload a Video to Paquita la del Barrio
Tragos amargos Video
Tragos amargos
Que Me Perdone Tu Perro "  Video
Que Me Perdone Tu Perro "
"Invitame A Pecar" Video
"Invitame A Pecar"
Cheque en blanco Video
Cheque en blanco
Check out Paquita la del Barrio videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Paquita la del Barrio Videos >>
Paquita la del Barrio Pictures Upload a Picture of Paquita la del Barrio
Paquita la del Barrio singing
Paquita la del Barrio performing live
The latest photo galleries of Paquita la del Barrio submitted by users daily.
More Paquita la del Barrio Pictures >>
Paquita la del Barrio Comments
Alondra Arzate
Alo...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Paquita la del Barrio
Let the whole world know what you think about Paquita la del Barrio.
More Paquita la del Barrio Comments >>
Paquita la del Barrio Fans Join the Paquita la del Barrio Fan Club
linda aguilar
Linda
sendi salas
Sendi
alejandro s----------
Ale...
ARACELI GUTIERREZ
Ara...
KATIA BARRADAS
Katia
maria espinoza
Maria
Alondra Arzate
Alo...
Pedro Melendez
Pedro
#1 fans of Paquita la del Barrio show their musica pride.
More Paquita la del Barrio Fans >>
Paquita la del Barrio Polls Add a Poll for Paquita la del Barrio
Is Paquita really mad at all men or is she just putting an act?
Created By : Wuicho
Top Choice : Tie
She has a thing for bashing men
50%
She has issues!
50%
Cast your vote on the latest Paquita la del Barrio polls.
More Paquita la del Barrio Polls >>
Paquita la del Barrio Tags Add a Tag to Paquita la del Barrio
El Premio de la Gente Mexican Mexicana Premio Lo Nuestro Ricardo Arjona Vicente Fernandez
Tag you are it! One word description of Paquita la del Barrio.
More Paquita la del Barrio Tags >>
Paquita la del Barrio Fans Also Like
Alejandro Fernandez
Alejandro Fernandez
Beatriz Adriana
Beatriz Adriana
Chayito Valdez
Chayito Valdez
Diego Verdaguer
Diego Verdaguer
Pedro Infante Jr
Pedro Infante Jr
Shaila Durcal
Shaila Durcal
More Latin music artists like Paquita la del Barrio.
Paquita la del Barrio Websites
Official Site (Spanish)
Paquita's official website in Spanish
Official sites and other pages of Paquita la del Barrio.
More Paquita la del Barrio Websites >>
Link To Paquita la del Barrio
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Paquita la del Barrio >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites