Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Pablito Ruiz

Pablito Ruiz official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Pablito Ruiz fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Pablito Ruiz fan site is more fun with friends!
Pablito Ruiz
Pablito Ruiz | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Pablito Ruiz
Pablito Ruiz
Pablito Ruiz
Add Me As A Fan!
Latin Pop

Pablito Ruiz

Rate: Rate Pablito Ruiz
Real Name : Pablo Maximiliano Miguel Coronel Vidoz
Nickname : N/A
Born : September 4, 1975
Birth Place : Buenos Aires, Argentina
Pablo Maximiliano Miguel Coronel Vidoz, popularly known as Pablito Ruiz or as Pablo Ruiz, is an Argentine singer born in Buenos Aires on September 4, 1975. As a child Pablito Ruiz joined the cast Festilindo in the period 86-88, highlighted by the color of his voice, which was responsible for opening day of the show.. At 14 years old in 1989 Pablito Ruiz became famous with songs like " Orgullosa Nena, Hawái, Océano, Lady, Lady, La malagueña" song redone the Latin pop version. Pablito's success was short and after recording his fourth album (Espejo Azul) he would be away from the stage for a while to change... All of Pablito Ruiz's Biography >>
Pablito Ruiz Videos Upload a Video to Pablito Ruiz
Oh Mama! Video
Oh Mama!
Check out Pablito Ruiz videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Pablito Ruiz Videos >>
Pablito Ruiz Pictures Upload a Picture of Pablito Ruiz
A grown Pablito Ruiz
The latest photo galleries of Pablito Ruiz submitted by users daily.
More Pablito Ruiz Pictures >>
Pablito Ruiz Comments
dtruytr uyryuf
Dtr...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Pablito Ruiz
Let the whole world know what you think about Pablito Ruiz.
More Pablito Ruiz Comments >>
Pablito Ruiz Fans Join the Pablito Ruiz Fan Club
fernando guerrero
Fer...
Wuicho .
Wui...
Candy ella  Starr mylloddy
Can...
#1 fans of Pablito Ruiz show their musica pride.
More Pablito Ruiz Fans >>
Pablito Ruiz Polls Add a Poll for Pablito Ruiz
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Pablito Ruiz Tags Add a Tag to Pablito Ruiz
Argentinian Argentino Latino Ricky Martin
Tag you are it! One word description of Pablito Ruiz.
More Pablito Ruiz Tags >>
Pablito Ruiz Fans Also Like
Bacilos
Bacilos
Camilo Sesto
Camilo Sesto
Ednita Nazario
Ednita Nazario
Juan Gabriel
Juan Gabriel
Juan Velez
Juan Velez
Mennores
Mennores
More Latin music artists like Pablito Ruiz.
Pablito Ruiz Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Pablito Ruiz
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Pablito Ruiz >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites