Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Noelia

Noelia official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Noelia fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Noelia fan site is more fun with friends!
Noelia
Noelia | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Noelia
Noelia
Noelia
Add Me As A Fan!
Latin Pop

Noelia

Rate: Rate Noelia
Real Name : Noelia Lorenzo Monge
Nickname : N/A
Born : August 31, 1977
Birth Place : San Juan, Puerto Rico
Noelia is a Puerto Rican singer who has sold over 13 million copies and has appeared nude in magazines. Noelia received a award for the RIAA, European Association Recoding and other institutions that support her Gold and Platinum CD around the world. The daughter of a local singer from Puerto Rico who is very famous, Yolandita Monge and Alfredo Lorenzo an Uruguayan businessman. Noelia became known as a singer in 1999 with the song "Tu", composed by Estefano. Hes DVD "Noelia" has been certified with high sales.... All of Noelia's Biography >>
Noelia Videos Upload a Video to Noelia
Candela Video
Candela
Check out Noelia videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Noelia Videos >>
Noelia Pictures Upload a Picture of Noelia
A sexy Noelia
The latest photo galleries of Noelia submitted by users daily.
More Noelia Pictures >>
Noelia Comments
zjine li
Zjine
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Noelia
Let the whole world know what you think about Noelia.
More Noelia Comments >>
Noelia Fans Join the Noelia Fan Club
dylon kasero
Dylon
Wuicho .
Wui...
KaTina Bartholoméw
Kat...
Anibal Marcial
Ani...
Gaby Madrid
Gaby
Luis Medina
Luis
La  Dop3y
La
Michael villa
Mic...
#1 fans of Noelia show their musica pride.
More Noelia Fans >>
Noelia Polls Add a Poll for Noelia
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Noelia Tags Add a Tag to Noelia
Barrera de Amor Estefano Jorge Reynoso Latina Primer Impacto Puerto Rican sexy Latina Telenovelas Yamil Yolandita Monge
Tag you are it! One word description of Noelia.
More Noelia Tags >>
Noelia Fans Also Like
Adrian Crush
Adrian Crush
Juan Gabriel
Juan Gabriel
Julio Nava
Julio Nava
Marcela Morelo
Marcela Morelo
Oscar Domingo
Oscar Domingo
Tatiana
Tatiana
More Latin music artists like Noelia.
Noelia Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Noelia
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Noelia >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites