Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Ninel Conde

Ninel Conde official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Ninel Conde fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Ninel Conde fan site is more fun with friends!
Ninel Conde
Ninel Conde | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Ninel Conde
Ninel Conde
Ninel Conde
Add Me As A Fan!
Gruperas, Latin Pop, Cumbias

Ninel Conde

Rate: Rate Ninel Conde
Real Name : Ninel Herrera Conde
Nickname : El Bombon Asesino
Born : September 29, 1976
Birth Place : Toluca, Mexico City, Mexico
Ninel Conde is a Mexican singer and actress. Ninel began her career in 1995 after winning the state pageant in Mexico. She studied theater and body language in the Arts Centre and Theatre Emilia Carranza, then attended acting and singing classes with Sergio Jiménez. In 1998 Ninel took courses in drama and one in relaxation techniques, directed and projected by, Rene Pereyra. Ninel worked on Televisa, TV Azteca and Univision, with highlights in participation such as; Bajo Un Mismo Rostro (1995); Luz Clarita (1996); Catalina Y Sebastián (1999); Besos Prohibidos (1999); La Antorcha Encendida (1996); La Revancha (... All of Ninel Conde's Biography >>
Ninel Conde Videos Upload a Video to Ninel Conde
Ninel Conde sent to hospital for laryngitis Video
Ninel Conde sent to hospital for laryngitis
Ninel Conde Lip-Syncing during a live show Video
Ninel Conde Lip-Syncing during a live show
Ni Un Centavo  Video
Ni Un Centavo
Check out Ninel Conde videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Ninel Conde Videos >>
Ninel Conde Pictures Upload a Picture of Ninel Conde
Ninel Conde and Daddy Yankee
Ninel Conde @ Premios Billboard de la Musica Latina
Ninel Conde striking a pose
The latest photo galleries of Ninel Conde submitted by users daily.
More Ninel Conde Pictures >>
Ninel Conde Comments
jose mds
Jose
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Ninel Conde
Let the whole world know what you think about Ninel Conde.
More Ninel Conde Comments >>
Ninel Conde Fans Join the Ninel Conde Fan Club
fernando guerrero
Fer...
Bethiitho0 el malandriiin
Bet...
Linda Puglesi
Linda
Maria Estrada
Maria
.sara. zapata
.sa...
Gladys Williams
Gla...
roberto garcia
Rob...
Maida Levy - Gutierezz
Maida
#1 fans of Ninel Conde show their musica pride.
More Ninel Conde Fans >>
Ninel Conde Polls Add a Poll for Ninel Conde
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Ninel Conde Tags Add a Tag to Ninel Conde
Adela Noriega Al Derecho Y Al Derbez Ari Telch Bajo un Mismo Rostro Catalina Y Sebastian Como en el Cine Eduardo Yañez El Gordo Y La Flaca El Show de los Sueños Fuego en la Sangre Gente Con Chispa Jose Manuel Figueroa La Antorcha Encendida La Revancha Latin Grammy
Tag you are it! One word description of Ninel Conde.
More Ninel Conde Tags >>
Ninel Conde Fans Also Like
Gerardo Gomez
Gerardo Gomez
Grupo Mojado
Grupo Mojado
Joan Sebastian
Joan Sebastian
Los Acosta
Los Acosta
Los Bukis
Los Bukis
Los Fantasmas Del Caribe
Los Fantasmas Del Caribe
More Latin music artists like Ninel Conde.
Ninel Conde Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Ninel Conde
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Ninel Conde >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites