Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Mr. Criminal

Mr. Criminal official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Mr. Criminal fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Mr. Criminal fan site is more fun with friends!
Mr. Criminal
Mr. Criminal | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Mr. Criminal
Mr. Criminal
Mr. Criminal
Add Me As A Fan!
Chicano Rap

Mr. Criminal

Rate: Rate Mr. Criminal
Real Name : Roberto Garcia
Nickname : N/A
Born : January 1, 1987
Birth Place : Silver Lake, Los Angeles, California
Mr. Criminal is a chicano rapper, and producer from Silver Lake, Los Angeles, California. He is signed to Hi-Power Entertainment. He is affiliated with the Varrio Silver Lake Trece Gang Tiny Wynos Clique. He has worked with the likes of Mr. Capone-e, Roscoe , Frank V, Soldier Ink, Lil Flip, Triple C, Nate Dogg, Comptons Most Wanted, Spider Loc, Brenton Wood, Layzie Bone, Kokane, Bizzy Bone, Lil Cuete, and Hi-Power Soldiers. Mr. Criminal, Born Robert Garcia a 29 year old Chicano from Silver Lake, is one of the undergrounds most crowd-pleasing Hype men to Mr. Capone-E, providing audiences in the U.S. the same stage... All of Mr. Criminal's Biography >>
Mr. Criminal Videos Upload a Video to Mr. Criminal
Mr Crminal Roll Call Video
Mr Crminal Roll Call
Mr Criminal New West Video
Mr Criminal New West
Mr Criminal Fear in your eyes Video
Mr Criminal Fear in your eyes
Mr Criminal I'll tell them it's Southside Video
Mr Criminal I'll tell them it's Southside
Check out Mr. Criminal videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Mr. Criminal Videos >>
Mr. Criminal Pictures Upload a Picture of Mr. Criminal
My fime estilo
Hacked u loka love u!!! homegirl Much Love
me an my babe guero
me an my babe guero
Viva Mexico! All Day Fuckers!
IN LOVING MEMORY OF CHARLES YOUVELLA
meh cuzins
meh cuzins
My Homegirl
PRIMOS 4 LIFE
lindo
[<3]
The latest photo galleries of Mr. Criminal submitted by users daily.
More Mr. Criminal Pictures >>
Mr. Criminal Comments
alejandra ortiz
Ale...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Mr. Criminal
Let the whole world know what you think about Mr. Criminal.
More Mr. Criminal Comments >>
Mr. Criminal Fans Join the Mr. Criminal Fan Club
denise cervantes
Den...
Júnior Rosado
Jún...
Crystal Esquivel
Cry...
manuel rifusa
Man...
Alaciel Zamora
Ala...
Mariee Rodriguez
Mar...
Blueyes Torres
Blu...
sally garcia
Sally
#1 fans of Mr. Criminal show their musica pride.
More Mr. Criminal Fans >>
Mr. Criminal Polls Add a Poll for Mr. Criminal
Do you think Mr. Criminal is Mexican or Honduran?
Created By : Pancho
Top Choice : Mexican
Mexican
78%
Honduran
21%
WutS th£ b£St Mr.Crímínal TraCK?
Created By : .
Top Choice : Tie
H00d...
47%
Crím...
47%
Cast your vote on the latest Mr. Criminal polls.
More Mr. Criminal Polls >>
Mr. Criminal Tags Add a Tag to Mr. Criminal
13 bald headed ganster Bizzy Bone Brenton Wood Chicano Chicano Rapper Comptons Most Wanted Cyclones gangs Frank V Hi-Power Soldiers Kokane Lil Cuete Mr. Capone-E Sur 13 Sureño
Tag you are it! One word description of Mr. Criminal.
More Mr. Criminal Tags >>
Mr. Criminal Fans Also Like
Brown Boy
Brown Boy
Brownside
Brownside
Dyablo
Dyablo
Esa Wicked Chula
Esa Wicked Chula
Kilo Brown
Kilo Brown
Mr. Chino Grande
Mr. Chino Grande
More Latin music artists like Mr. Criminal.
Mr. Criminal Websites
Twitter Account
Mr. Criminal on Twitter - follow @mrcriminal1
MySpace Page
Mr. Criminal on MySpace Music - Free Streaming M...
Official sites and other pages of Mr. Criminal.
More Mr. Criminal Websites >>
Link To Mr. Criminal
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Mr. Criminal >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites