Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Martin Castillo

Martin Castillo official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Martin Castillo fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Martin Castillo fan site is more fun with friends!
Martin Castillo
Martin Castillo | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Martin Castillo
Martin Castillo
Martin Castillo
Add Me As A Fan!
Corridos, Sierreño

Martin Castillo

Rate: Rate Martin Castillo
Real Name : Martin Encinas Castillo
Nickname : N/A
Born : March 24, 1980
Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, United States
With 100% Mexican roots and identified with Brown Pride. A new talent who seeks to enter the public taste of regional Mexican music format. Comes knocking on doors altering the scene and conquer hearts, this is Martin Castillo. Martín Encinas Castillo, born March 24, 1980 in the City of Los Angeles California. Son of Jose Encinas Castillo, a native of a village near the Sonoran capital of Hermosillo and Ms. Ramona Rodriguez, who is originally from the border city of Mexicali Baja California. Since very little, Martin showed his qualities of music. His parents realize that the first words were sung by the arti... All of Martin Castillo's Biography >>
Martin Castillo Videos Upload a Video to Martin Castillo
El Compa 1 Video
El Compa 1
El Pariente (live) Video
El Pariente (live)
Check out Martin Castillo videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Martin Castillo Videos >>
Martin Castillo Pictures Upload a Picture of Martin Castillo
¢¾ ¢¾ MARTIN CASTILLO ¢¾¢¾
Martin Castillo striking a pose for the camera
The latest photo galleries of Martin Castillo submitted by users daily.
More Martin Castillo Pictures >>
Martin Castillo Comments
Blanca Lopez
Bla...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Martin Castillo
Let the whole world know what you think about Martin Castillo.
More Martin Castillo Comments >>
Martin Castillo Fans Join the Martin Castillo Fan Club
Nanitta Gdnz
Nan...
Gaby Madrid
Gaby
Karen Colecio
Karen
Nancy Mendoza
Nancy
LAURA VARELA
Laura
brenda meza
Bre...
Jasmine Torres
Jas...
GABRIELA  NUNEZ
Gab...
#1 fans of Martin Castillo show their musica pride.
More Martin Castillo Fans >>
Martin Castillo Polls Add a Poll for Martin Castillo
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Martin Castillo Tags Add a Tag to Martin Castillo
Banda Azpericueta Chicano Latinos Los Dos Grandes de la Sierra Mexican Mexican music Mexicano Musica Mexicana narcocorridos Regulo Cota
Tag you are it! One word description of Martin Castillo.
More Martin Castillo Tags >>
Martin Castillo Fans Also Like
Beto Sierra
Beto Sierra
Calibre 50
Calibre 50
Komando Suicida
Komando Suicida
Los Buitres de Culiacan
Los Buitres de Culiacan
Los Razos
Los Razos
Roberto Tapia
Roberto Tapia
More Latin music artists like Martin Castillo.
Martin Castillo Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Martin Castillo
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Martin Castillo >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites