Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Maria Jose

Maria Jose official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Maria Jose fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Maria Jose fan site is more fun with friends!
Maria Jose
Maria Jose | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Maria Jose
Maria Jose
Maria Jose
Add Me As A Fan!
Latin Pop, Balada

Maria Jose

Rate: Rate Maria Jose
Real Name : Maria Jose Loyola Anaya
Nickname : La Josa
Born : January 12, 1976
Birth Place : Mexico City, Mexico
Maria Jose is a singer, dancer and Mexican communications expert. From 1992 to 2005 Maria Jose participated in the musical group Kabah. In 2007, Jose Maria debuted as a solo producer with a self-titled debut album, participating in the production and composition of this album with renowned producer Aureo Baqueiro. In November 2008, Maria Jose traveled to Riolo Terme, Italy to record her second solo album. The first albums is made up of a collection of 10 songs spanning genres like Latin Pop and flashes of R & B.... All of Maria Jose's Biography >>
Maria Jose Videos Upload a Video to Maria Jose
Adelante Corazon  Video
Adelante Corazon
Check out Maria Jose videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Maria Jose Videos >>
Maria Jose Pictures Upload a Picture of Maria Jose
Maria Jose striking a pose
The latest photo galleries of Maria Jose submitted by users daily.
More Maria Jose Pictures >>
Maria Jose Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Maria Jose
Be the first one to comment!
Maria Jose Fans Join the Maria Jose Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
sandy martinez
Sandy
#1 fans of Maria Jose show their musica pride.
More Maria Jose Fans >>
Maria Jose Polls Add a Poll for Maria Jose
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Maria Jose Tags Add a Tag to Maria Jose
Kabah Latino Mexican
Tag you are it! One word description of Maria Jose.
More Maria Jose Tags >>
Maria Jose Fans Also Like
Elefante
Elefante
Iskander
Iskander
Natalia Lafourcade
Natalia Lafourcade
Pandora
Pandora
Paulina Rubio
Paulina Rubio
Santiago Cruz
Santiago Cruz
More Latin music artists like Maria Jose.
Maria Jose Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Maria Jose
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Maria Jose >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites