Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Marcos Maidana

Marcos Maidana official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Marcos Maidana fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Marcos Maidana fan site is more fun with friends!
Marcos Maidana
Marcos Maidana | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Marcos Maidana
Marcos Maidana
Marcos Maidana
Add Me As A Fan!
Boxing

Marcos Maidana

Rate: Rate Marcos Maidana
Real Name : Marcos Rene Maidana
Nickname : El Chino
Born : July 17, 1983
Birth Place : Margarita, Santa Fe, Argentina
Marcos Rene "El Chino" Maidana is an Argentine professional boxer. He began boxing at age 14 in his hometown, Margarita, in the province of Santa Fe, where he immediately began to show his status as relentless puncher. After becoming Argentina's #1 amateur champion Marcos Maidana was summoned to the Argentine national boxing team, taking over Lucas Matthysse reputable socialism. They fought four times, giving Marcos three victories and drawing the remainder. After failing in his attempt to classify the 2004 Athens Olympics, Marcos turned pro, compiling a record of 84 wins and 4 losses fighting as an amateur. ... All of Marcos Maidana's Biography >>
Marcos Maidana Videos Upload a Video to Marcos Maidana
Marcos Maidana contra Adrien Broner  Video
Marcos Maidana contra Adrien Broner
Marcos Maidana breaks Adrien Broner's jaw Video
Marcos Maidana breaks Adrien Broner's jaw
Maidana vs. Petr Petrov (Full Fight) Video
Maidana vs. Petr Petrov (Full Fight)
Check out Marcos Maidana videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Marcos Maidana Videos >>
Marcos Maidana Pictures Upload a Picture of Marcos Maidana
Maidana vs. Morales poster
Marcos Maidana "El Chino"
The latest photo galleries of Marcos Maidana submitted by users daily.
More Marcos Maidana Pictures >>
Marcos Maidana Comments
Antilochious Philodilidilious
Ant...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Marcos Maidana
Let the whole world know what you think about Marcos Maidana.
More Marcos Maidana Comments >>
Marcos Maidana Fans Join the Marcos Maidana Fan Club
davey peake
Davey
Wuicho .
Wui...
Miguel Castro
Mig...
lonnie bernard
Lon...
Mark Scaff
Mark
Adam Cooper
Adam
Lech Narkiewicz
Lech
eric johnson
Eric
#1 fans of Marcos Maidana show their musica pride.
More Marcos Maidana Fans >>
Marcos Maidana Polls Add a Poll for Marcos Maidana
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Marcos Maidana Tags Add a Tag to Marcos Maidana
Argentina Argentinian Buenos Aires Erik Morales Golden Boy Hispanic Latino Oscar de la Hoya Sergio Martinez Victor Ortiz
Tag you are it! One word description of Marcos Maidana.
More Marcos Maidana Tags >>
Marcos Maidana Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Marcos Maidana
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Marcos Maidana >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites