Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Manolo Lezcano

Manolo Lezcano official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Manolo Lezcano fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Manolo Lezcano fan site is more fun with friends!
Manolo Lezcano
Manolo Lezcano | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Manolo Lezcano
Manolo Lezcano
Manolo Lezcano
Add Me As A Fan!
Salsa

Manolo Lezcano

Rate: Rate Manolo Lezcano
Real Name : Manuel Angel Lezcano Curra
Nickname : N/A
Born : July 26, 1961
Birth Place : Manati, Puerto Rico
Angel Manuel Lezcano Curras is Puerto Rican salsa singer know as Manolo Lezcano. He was born on July 26, 1961, in Manati, Puerto Rico. From childhood he was greatly attracted to the music: * "I remember from my childhood during festivities, El Gran Combo with Andy Montañez came to my town and I was very close to the stage, I was very excited and suddenly Andy, stood me on his shoulders in full view of the whole crowd ..... That day I understood that I wanted to be an artist." ... All of Manolo Lezcano's Biography >>
Manolo Lezcano Videos Upload a Video to Manolo Lezcano
Amor Amor Video
Amor Amor
Check out Manolo Lezcano videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Manolo Lezcano Videos >>
Manolo Lezcano Pictures Upload a Picture of Manolo Lezcano
Manolo Lezcano CD cover
The latest photo galleries of Manolo Lezcano submitted by users daily.
More Manolo Lezcano Pictures >>
Manolo Lezcano Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Manolo Lezcano
Be the first one to comment!
Manolo Lezcano Fans Join the Manolo Lezcano Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
#1 fans of Manolo Lezcano show their musica pride.
More Manolo Lezcano Fans >>
Manolo Lezcano Polls Add a Poll for Manolo Lezcano
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Manolo Lezcano Tags Add a Tag to Manolo Lezcano
Latino Puerto Rican Puertoriqueño Salsa romantica
Tag you are it! One word description of Manolo Lezcano.
More Manolo Lezcano Tags >>
Manolo Lezcano Fans Also Like
Charlie Zaa
Charlie Zaa
Guaco De Gaitas
Guaco De Gaitas
Juan Formell
Juan Formell
Ray Sepulveda
Ray Sepulveda
Salserin
Salserin
Tony Vega
Tony Vega
More Latin music artists like Manolo Lezcano.
Manolo Lezcano Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Manolo Lezcano
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Manolo Lezcano >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites