Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Luis Coronel

Luis Coronel official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Luis Coronel fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Luis Coronel fan site is more fun with friends!
Luis Coronel
Luis Coronel | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Luis Coronel
Luis Coronel
Luis Coronel
Add Me As A Fan!
Norteñas

Luis Coronel

Rate: Rate Luis Coronel
Real Name : Luis Miguel Coronel Gamez
Nickname : La Nueva Sensacion de Las Redes Sociales
Born : February 3, 1996
Birth Place : Tucson, Arizona, USA
Luis Miguel Coronel Gamez was born in Tucson Arizona on February 3, 1996. His father is from Jalisco and his mother from Sonora Mexico. Luis is the youngest of three siblings which he loves and adores. His materna grandfather or "Tata" which is the name he goes by was one of the first people who inspired Luis to sing, as both interpreted songs together at most family parties. His passion for music was born from an early age. At the age of 6, Luis recalls singing the Christian themes in the church choir. "I would go up on stage and sing the songs I learned while running and tripping on the way" remembers Luis... All of Luis Coronel's Biography >>
Luis Coronel Videos Upload a Video to Luis Coronel
Sera Mas Facil Video
Sera Mas Facil
LO MEJOR QUE ME HA PASADO .LUIS CORONEL Video
LO MEJOR QUE ME HA PASADO .LUIS CORONEL
Mi Niña Traviesa Video
Mi Niña Traviesa
Check out Luis Coronel videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Luis Coronel Videos >>
Luis Coronel Pictures Upload a Picture of Luis Coronel
Luis coronel is life
Ju
Lo
Lo
Oh
Dad
My bro
Cold
Jaja
L
Tu
Tio
The latest photo galleries of Luis Coronel submitted by users daily.
More Luis Coronel Pictures >>
Luis Coronel Comments
Luis Coronel
Luis
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Luis Coronel
Let the whole world know what you think about Luis Coronel.
More Luis Coronel Comments >>
Luis Coronel Fans Join the Luis Coronel Fan Club
Isabela Gomez
Isa...
genoveva reyes
Gen...
Angie Barajas
Angie
Noelia Olea
Noe...
ariella monreal
Ari...
Yesenia Razo
Yes...
Jessica Lopez
Jes...
sheyla  guzman
She...
#1 fans of Luis Coronel show their musica pride.
More Luis Coronel Fans >>
Luis Coronel Polls Add a Poll for Luis Coronel
How can I get luis coronel to come to my party???
Created By : Cindy
Top Choice : mi nina trav...
mi n...
66%
plea...
33%
Luis, I would love to meet you in person. Could you come for my late birthday ? It would mean the world to me. I only have one life tolive and I intend on living it to the fullest. Iknow you probably won't come because you are very busy.
Created By : Adela
Top Choice : Luis coRonel...
Luis...
100%
For ...
0%
Cast your vote on the latest Luis Coronel polls.
More Luis Coronel Polls >>
Luis Coronel Tags Add a Tag to Luis Coronel
Banda Culiacancito Gerardo Ortiz Hispanic Latino Los Chairez Nena Guzman Regulo Caro Revolver Cannabis
Tag you are it! One word description of Luis Coronel.
More Luis Coronel Tags >>
Luis Coronel Fans Also Like
Chuy Jr.
Chuy Jr.
Conjunto Primavera
Conjunto Primavera
Grupo Violento
Grupo Violento
Intocable
Intocable
Mariano Barba
Mariano Barba
Rogelio Martinez
Rogelio Martinez
More Latin music artists like Luis Coronel.
Luis Coronel Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Luis Coronel
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Luis Coronel >>




Copyright © 2015 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites