Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Leonardo Favio

Leonardo Favio official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Leonardo Favio fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Leonardo Favio fan site is more fun with friends!
Leonardo Favio
Leonardo Favio | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Leonardo Favio
Leonardo Favio
Leonardo Favio
Add Me As A Fan!
Balada

Leonardo Favio

Rate: Rate Leonardo Favio
Real Name : Fuad Jorge Jury
Nickname : N/A
Born : May 28, 1938
Birth Place : Mendoza, Argentina
Leonardo Favio is an Argentine singer, actor, film director and screenwriter. He is of Arab background. He was one of the big Argentine singers in the 60's and 70's with big hits like Fuiste mía un verano, Ella, ella ya me olvidó, Quiero aprender de memoria, Ding, dong, las cosas del amor and La cita and starred in many films . He later became a film director; his brother is writer and director Jorge Zuhair Jury. He was married to Maria Vaner and had two kids, one being Leonardo Jury.... All of Leonardo Favio's Biography >>
Leonardo Favio Videos Upload a Video to Leonardo Favio
Quiero aprender de memoria Video
Quiero aprender de memoria
Esto es el amor Video
Esto es el amor
Oh mi Carolina Video
Oh mi Carolina
La foto del carnet. Video
La foto del carnet.
Check out Leonardo Favio videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Leonardo Favio Videos >>
Leonardo Favio Pictures Upload a Picture of Leonardo Favio
A young Leonardo Favio at the recording studio
The latest photo galleries of Leonardo Favio submitted by users daily.
More Leonardo Favio Pictures >>
Leonardo Favio Comments
guillermo montero
Gui...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Leonardo Favio
Let the whole world know what you think about Leonardo Favio.
More Leonardo Favio Comments >>
Leonardo Favio Fans Join the Leonardo Favio Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
Jorge B
Jorge
#1 fans of Leonardo Favio show their musica pride.
More Leonardo Favio Fans >>
Leonardo Favio Polls Add a Poll for Leonardo Favio
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Leonardo Favio Tags Add a Tag to Leonardo Favio
Argentinian Argentino Latino
Tag you are it! One word description of Leonardo Favio.
More Leonardo Favio Tags >>
Leonardo Favio Fans Also Like
Alfredo Sadel
Alfredo Sadel
Anthony Rios
Anthony Rios
Antonio Carmona
Antonio Carmona
Leo Dan
Leo Dan
Maria Conchita Alonso
Maria Conchita Alonso
Sandro
Sandro
More Latin music artists like Leonardo Favio.
Leonardo Favio Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Leonardo Favio
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Leonardo Favio >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites