Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Laura Leon

Laura Leon official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Laura Leon fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Laura Leon fan site is more fun with friends!
Laura Leon
Laura Leon | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Laura Leon
Laura Leon
Laura Leon
Add Me As A Fan!
Cumbias

Laura Leon

Rate: Rate Laura Leon
Real Name : Rebeca Valderrama
Nickname : La Tesorito
Born : November 24, 1951
Birth Place : Comalcalco, Tabasco, Mexico
Laura Leon is the stage name Rebeca Valderrama (born November 24, 1951 in Comalcalco, Tabasco) a Mexican actress and singer. She is often referred to as "La Tesorito" ("little treasure") since that is a term of endearment she uses for people. She resided many years in Mexico City where she starred in several telenovelas for Televisa. Of most popularity in more recent years are the soap operas "Dos Mujeres, Un Camino" starring Erik Estrada, as well as "El Premio Mayor." She was residing in Peru where she was host of her own talk show called La Señora Leon during the first half of 2006. After her talk show got cancele... All of Laura Leon's Biography >>
Laura Leon Videos Upload a Video to Laura Leon
La Abusadora Video
La Abusadora
Check out Laura Leon videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Laura Leon Videos >>
Laura Leon Pictures Upload a Picture of Laura Leon
Laura Leon live on stage
Laura Leon, Erik Estrada and Bibi Gaitan
The latest photo galleries of Laura Leon submitted by users daily.
More Laura Leon Pictures >>
Laura Leon Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Laura Leon
Be the first one to comment!
Laura Leon Fans Join the Laura Leon Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
Araceli Millan
Ara...
sandy martinez
Sandy
Norma Delgado
Norma
james marino
James
margarita benitez
Mar...
Michael Hickson
Mic...
#1 fans of Laura Leon show their musica pride.
More Laura Leon Fans >>
Laura Leon Polls Add a Poll for Laura Leon
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Laura Leon Tags Add a Tag to Laura Leon
Amor en Silencio Dos Mujeres Un Camino El Premio Mayor Erik Estrada Latina Mexican Muchachitas Muchachitas Como Tu Mujeres Engañadas Telenovelas
Tag you are it! One word description of Laura Leon.
More Laura Leon Tags >>
Laura Leon Fans Also Like
Aniceto Molina
Aniceto Molina
Chico Che
Chico Che
Gerardo Moran
Gerardo Moran
Grupo Chiripa
Grupo Chiripa
Nestor En Bloque
Nestor En Bloque
Sonora Skandalo
Sonora Skandalo
More Latin music artists like Laura Leon.
Laura Leon Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Laura Leon
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Laura Leon >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites