Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Josenid

Josenid official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Josenid fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Josenid fan site is more fun with friends!
Josenid
Josenid | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Josenid
Josenid
Josenid
Add Me As A Fan!
Reggaeton, Latin Pop

Josenid

Rate: Rate Josenid
Real Name : Josenid Quintero
Nickname : N/A
Born : April 27, 1988
Birth Place : Chiriqui, Panama
Josenid is a child-genre singer from Panama. Josenid started singing when she was 9, while she was participating in a contest called "Canta Conmigo" in Panama. Josenid was placed 3rd. After the festival Josenid cooperated with Makano, when she made the song "Su Nombre en mi Cuaderno" (Your name in my notebook) and her first single "Amor de colegio" (College love) in 2010. Her 2nd single "Muchos Colores" (Many Colors) is her last-single so far. After Canta Conmigo, Josenid was invited in many countries, to perform her singles. Countries like : Colombia, Peru, Ecuador etc.... All of Josenid's Biography >>
Josenid Videos Upload a Video to Josenid
"Llegó Navidad" Video
"Llegó Navidad"
"No Le Pegues" Video
"No Le Pegues"
Amor de Colegio Video
Amor de Colegio
Check out Josenid videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Josenid Videos >>
Josenid Pictures Upload a Picture of Josenid
josenid taking a picture with her phone
m gusta josenid ella canta muy lindo
Cover Navideño Josenid
Josenid striking a pose
The latest photo galleries of Josenid submitted by users daily.
More Josenid Pictures >>
Josenid Comments
Panama Music
Pan...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Josenid
Let the whole world know what you think about Josenid.
More Josenid Comments >>
Josenid Fans Join the Josenid Fan Club
dajiona brown
Daj...
Maria lopez
Maria
kimberly contrerras
Kim...
yeilla cruz
Yei...
Marelys olivo
Mar...
Joseph  Rodriguez
Jos...
Joseph Rodriguez
Jos...
RayShany Marcha
Ray...
#1 fans of Josenid show their musica pride.
More Josenid Fans >>
Josenid Polls Add a Poll for Josenid
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Josenid Tags Add a Tag to Josenid
Latina Makano Panama Music Panamanian Panameña
Tag you are it! One word description of Josenid.
More Josenid Tags >>
Josenid Fans Also Like
Baby Rasta
Baby Rasta
Don Omar
Don Omar
Franco y Oscarcito
Franco y Oscarcito
Gotay
Gotay
Grupo Treo
Grupo Treo
Manny Montes
Manny Montes
More Latin music artists like Josenid.
Josenid Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Josenid
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Josenid >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites