Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Jose Maria Napoleon

Jose Maria Napoleon official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Jose Maria Napoleon fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Jose Maria Napoleon fan site is more fun with friends!
Jose Maria Napoleon
Jose Maria Napoleon | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Jose Maria Napoleon
Jose Maria Napoleon
Jose Maria Napoleon
Add Me As A Fan!
Balada

Jose Maria Napoleon

Rate: Rate Jose Maria Napoleon
Real Name : Jose Maria Napoleon Ruiz Narvaez
Nickname : El Poeta de la Cancion
Born : August 18, 1948
Birth Place : Aguascalientes, Mexico
Jose Maria Napoleon Ruiz Narvaez, known in the music world as "El Poeta de la Cancion" is a Mexican singer-songwriter born in Aguascalientes, Mexico. on August 18, 1948. He is the son of Mrs. Maria de Jesus Ruiz Narvaez and Mr. Rafael Ruiz de Lara (deceased). It was his mother who instilled a love for music, and since childhood he showed his love for the music business. It was also his mother who taught him his first songs to hum and shortly there after he joined the church choir and at nine years old wrote a song called "Esta Tarde." Due to financial difficulties his family had, since childhood he knew well h... All of Jose Maria Napoleon's Biography >>
Jose Maria Napoleon Videos Upload a Video to Jose Maria Napoleon
Pajarillo Video
Pajarillo
Nunca cambies Video
Nunca cambies
Eres Video
Eres
Ella Se Llamaba Martha Video
Ella Se Llamaba Martha
Check out Jose Maria Napoleon videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Jose Maria Napoleon Videos >>
Jose Maria Napoleon Pictures Upload a Picture of Jose Maria Napoleon
Jose Maria Napoleon singing
The latest photo galleries of Jose Maria Napoleon submitted by users daily.
More Jose Maria Napoleon Pictures >>
Jose Maria Napoleon Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Jose Maria Napoleon
Be the first one to comment!
Jose Maria Napoleon Fans Join the Jose Maria Napoleon Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
Jorge B
Jorge
MARTIN PEREZ
Mar...
sylvia castillo
Syl...
Mauricio  Soltero
Mau...
#1 fans of Jose Maria Napoleon show their musica pride.
More Jose Maria Napoleon Fans >>
Jose Maria Napoleon Polls Add a Poll for Jose Maria Napoleon
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Jose Maria Napoleon Tags Add a Tag to Jose Maria Napoleon
Emmanuel Jose Jose Juan Gabriel Latino Mexican Mexicano
Tag you are it! One word description of Jose Maria Napoleon.
More Jose Maria Napoleon Tags >>
Jose Maria Napoleon Fans Also Like
Anthony Rios
Anthony Rios
Danny Rivera
Danny Rivera
Dario Dario
Dario Dario
Guadalupe Pineda
Guadalupe Pineda
Lupita D'Alessio
Lupita D'Alessio
Marbelle
Marbelle
More Latin music artists like Jose Maria Napoleon.
Jose Maria Napoleon Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Jose Maria Napoleon
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Jose Maria Napoleon >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites