Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Jenni Rivera

Jenni Rivera official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Jenni Rivera fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Jenni Rivera fan site is more fun with friends!
Jenni Rivera
Jenni Rivera | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Jenni Rivera
Jenni Rivera
Jenni Rivera
Add Me As A Fan!
Banda, Corridos, Norteñas

Jenni Rivera

Rate: Rate Jenni Rivera
Real Name : Janney Dolores Rivera Saavedra
Nickname : La Diva de la Banda
Born : July 2, 1969
Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, United States
Jenni Rivera was born in Long Beach, California. Jenni was the greatest singer of all times. His voice was very unique and she was able to sing Mexican regional music such as Banda, Mariachi,balads as well as Corridos. Since childhood Jenni felt a great attraction to music, and began to follow the footsteps of great artists such as Selena,Celine Dion, Whitney Houston, Barbra Streisand and Mariah Carey. She graduated in business administration but Jenni always had a feeling for music and she followed her brother's Lupillo footsteps. Although in 1992 Jenni Rivera made her recording debut, it was until 2000 ... All of Jenni Rivera's Biography >>
Jenni Rivera Videos Upload a Video to Jenni Rivera
http://youtu.be/nfoKRjYY58I Video
http://youtu.be/nfoKRjYY58I
Jenni Rivera's Mother during her funeral Video
Jenni Rivera's Mother during her funeral
Pedro Rivera dedicating a song to Jenni at her funeral Video
Pedro Rivera dedicating a song to Jenni at her funeral
Lupillo Rivera Singing at Jenni's funeral Video
Lupillo Rivera Singing at Jenni's funeral
Check out Jenni Rivera videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Jenni Rivera Videos >>
Jenni Rivera Pictures Upload a Picture of Jenni Rivera
La Dica de la banda
jenni rivera miss you love family
i love you good diva jenni rivera
LA DIVA
JENNY RIVERA
JENNI
JENNI RIVERA 1969-2012
Plane crash site
JENNI RIVERA
JENNI RIVERA
JENNI RIVERA
Jenni Rivera en Acceso Total
The latest photo galleries of Jenni Rivera submitted by users daily.
More Jenni Rivera Pictures >>
Jenni Rivera Comments
PERRA  EN RUEDAS
Per...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Jenni Rivera
Let the whole world know what you think about Jenni Rivera.
More Jenni Rivera Comments >>
Jenni Rivera Fans Join the Jenni Rivera Fan Club
angela caro
Ang...
mayra moreno
Mayra
Jenny Garcia
Jenny
Eric Garcia
Eric
La Gaby romero
La ...
itzel birrueta
Itzel
gladys gomez
Gla...
Lupita Espinoza
Lup...
#1 fans of Jenni Rivera show their musica pride.
More Jenni Rivera Fans >>
Jenni Rivera Polls Add a Poll for Jenni Rivera
Should Jenni Rivera's funneral take place in Los Angeles or Mexico?
Created By : Gaby
Top Choice : Mexico
Mexico
73%
Los Angeles
26%
Is Jenni Rivera really getting a divorce from Esteban Loaiza?
Created By : Tomas
Top Choice : Eventually t...
Eventually this was going to happen
87%
Only rumors
12%
Cast your vote on the latest Jenni Rivera polls.
More Jenni Rivera Polls >>
Jenni Rivera Tags Add a Tag to Jenni Rivera
Billboard Latin Music Awards Chalino cintas acuario EMI Espinoza Paz esteban loaiza fonovisa Graciela Beltran Gustavo rivera I Love Jenni juan rivera La Dinastia Rivera Latin Grammy Latin Grammy award winner lupillo rivera pedro rivera
Tag you are it! One word description of Jenni Rivera.
More Jenni Rivera Tags >>
Jenni Rivera Fans Also Like
Armando Montero
Armando Montero
Banda Arkangel R-15
Banda Arkangel R-15
Banda Machos
Banda Machos
Banda San Jose de Mesillas
Banda San Jose de Mesillas
Gerardo Lopez
Gerardo Lopez
Julio Preciado
Julio Preciado
More Latin music artists like Jenni Rivera.
Jenni Rivera Websites
Official Web Page
Jenni Rivera's site
Official sites and other pages of Jenni Rivera.
More Jenni Rivera Websites >>
Link To Jenni Rivera
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Jenni Rivera >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites