Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Javier Solis

Javier Solis official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Javier Solis fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Javier Solis fan site is more fun with friends!
Javier Solis
Javier Solis | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Javier Solis
Javier Solis
Javier Solis
Add Me As A Fan!
Rancheras, Bolero, Mariachi

Javier Solis

Rate: Rate Javier Solis
Real Name : Gabriel Siria Levario
Nickname : El Rey del Bolero
Born : September 1, 1931
Birth Place : Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Javier Solís was a popular Mexican singer of boleros and rancheras, and film actor of the middle 20th century. Javier Solís was born Gabriel Siria Levario, the first of three children of Francisco Siria Mora, a baker, and Juana Levario Plata, a trader. She had a stall at a public market and as her spouse had abandoned her, and she had little time save for work, she decided to leave her son at the household of his uncle Valentín Levario Plata and his wife, Ángela López Martínez, whom he considered his real parents. Being of humble origins, Siria had to drop out of school before his teens to support his family. He ... All of Javier Solis' Biography >>
Javier Solis Videos Upload a Video to Javier Solis
Javier Solis Libro de Oro Video
Javier Solis Libro de Oro
Lloraras Lloraras Video
Lloraras Lloraras
Entrega Total Video
Entrega Total
Sombras Video
Sombras
Check out Javier Solis videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Javier Solis Videos >>
Javier Solis Pictures Upload a Picture of Javier Solis
Javier Solis Libro de Oro
Javier Solis as a Charro
A happy Javier Solis
The latest photo galleries of Javier Solis submitted by users daily.
More Javier Solis Pictures >>
Javier Solis Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Javier Solis
Be the first one to comment!
Javier Solis Fans Join the Javier Solis Fan Club
Josie Quinn Chavez
Jos...
Jorge B
Jorge
Crisol  EdicionesDigital
Cri...
Guillermo  Diaz
Gui...
Amelia  Macias
Ame...
Pedro Castanon
Pedro
Pedro Melendez
Pedro
Rene Hernandez
Rene
#1 fans of Javier Solis show their musica pride.
More Javier Solis Fans >>
Javier Solis Polls Add a Poll for Javier Solis
Is Javier Solis the king of Boleros?
Created By : Wuicho
Top Choice : What's a Bol...
What's a Bolero?
100%
No
0%
Cast your vote on the latest Javier Solis polls.
More Javier Solis Polls >>
Javier Solis Tags Add a Tag to Javier Solis
actor Antonio Aguilar Blanca Estela Saenz boxer CBS Records cine de oro Jorge Negrete Lola Beltran Los Panchos Los Tres Gallos Mexicanos Maria Victoria Mariachi Metepec Noe Quintero Pedro Armendariz Pedro Infante Tres Gallos Mexicanos
Tag you are it! One word description of Javier Solis.
More Javier Solis Tags >>
Javier Solis Fans Also Like
Aida Cuevas
Aida Cuevas
Danny Moreno
Danny Moreno
Helenita Vargas
Helenita Vargas
Jorge Negrete
Jorge Negrete
Jose Alfredo Jimenez
Jose Alfredo Jimenez
Shaila Durcal
Shaila Durcal
More Latin music artists like Javier Solis.
Javier Solis Websites
Libro de Oro
A must have for all fan of Javier Solis!
Official sites and other pages of Javier Solis.
More Javier Solis Websites >>
Link To Javier Solis
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Javier Solis >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites