Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Javier Rosas

Javier Rosas official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Javier Rosas fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Javier Rosas fan site is more fun with friends!
Javier Rosas
Javier Rosas | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Javier Rosas
Javier Rosas
Javier Rosas
Add Me As A Fan!
Corridos, Norteñas

Javier Rosas

Rate: Rate Javier Rosas
Real Name : Javier Arturo Rosas Almaral
Nickname : N/A
Born : January 10, 1992
Birth Place : Cualiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Javier Arturo Rosas Almaral, born in Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico is a Mexican artists who sings Regional Mexican music, particularly corridos. As a kid, Javier played baseball always traveling to various locations through the city to play along with other sports. Javier and his family move to Obregon, Sonora, Mexico which he was still a child, which is where he grew up. After a few years Javier and his family returned to Culiacan, that's where he eventually began his career. Easy to get along with and genuine, Javier is a good friend and someone others can count on. He's not timid, but calm, doesn't like go... All of Javier Rosas' Biography >>
Javier Rosas Videos Upload a Video to Javier Rosas
La China Video
La China
Check out Javier Rosas videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Javier Rosas Videos >>
Javier Rosas Pictures Upload a Picture of Javier Rosas
Javier Rosas and Arley Perez
The one and only Javier Rosas
Javier Rosas and his Tecate
The latest photo galleries of Javier Rosas submitted by users daily.
More Javier Rosas Pictures >>
Javier Rosas Comments
fdrter sfdertr
Fdr...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Javier Rosas
Let the whole world know what you think about Javier Rosas.
More Javier Rosas Comments >>
Javier Rosas Fans Join the Javier Rosas Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
Gaby Madrid
Gaby
David Medina
David
Gabriela Galvez
Gab...
carolina rebolledo
Car...
#1 fans of Javier Rosas show their musica pride.
More Javier Rosas Fans >>
Javier Rosas Polls Add a Poll for Javier Rosas
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Javier Rosas Tags Add a Tag to Javier Rosas
Culiacan Mexican Mexico narco corridos Obregon Sinaloa Sonora
Tag you are it! One word description of Javier Rosas.
More Javier Rosas Tags >>
Javier Rosas Fans Also Like
Arley Perez
Arley Perez
Calibre 50
Calibre 50
Chalino
Chalino
Los Ases de Sinaloa
Los Ases de Sinaloa
Mario "El Cachorro" Delgado
Mario "El Cachorro" Delgado
Martin Castillo
Martin Castillo
More Latin music artists like Javier Rosas.
Javier Rosas Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Javier Rosas
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Javier Rosas >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites