Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Frank Reyes

Frank Reyes official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Frank Reyes fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Frank Reyes fan site is more fun with friends!
Frank Reyes
Frank Reyes | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Frank Reyes
Frank Reyes
Frank Reyes
Add Me As A Fan!
Bachata

Frank Reyes

Rate: Rate Frank Reyes
Real Name : Francisco Lopez Reyes
Nickname : El Principe de la Bachata
Born : December 31, 1969
Birth Place : Hermanas Mirabal, Dominican Republic
Frank Reyes (born 1969), born Francisco López Reyes, is one of the best known bachata artists, who is famous throughout Latin America. He was born in the town of Tenares in Boba Arriba, Dominican Republic. Reyes discovered his musical talent when he was a young boy. He and his brothers started their own musical group and had great singing talent. When he was only 12 years old, he decided to travel to Santo Domingo where he worked hard and had many jobs, always dreaming of having his own business. As he got older he realized his amazing bachata singing talent, and recorded his first album Tu seras mi reina. He bec... All of Frank Reyes' Biography >>
Frank Reyes Videos Upload a Video to Frank Reyes
Nada de Nada Video
Nada de Nada
Check out Frank Reyes videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Frank Reyes Videos >>
Frank Reyes Pictures Upload a Picture of Frank Reyes
Frank Reyes pointing at the camera
The latest photo galleries of Frank Reyes submitted by users daily.
More Frank Reyes Pictures >>
Frank Reyes Comments
michel etienne
Mic...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Frank Reyes
Let the whole world know what you think about Frank Reyes.
More Frank Reyes Comments >>
Frank Reyes Fans Join the Frank Reyes Fan Club
La Gaby romero
La ...
Edwin Reyes
Edwin
Monica M
Mon...
Candy ella  Starr mylloddy
Can...
susan crespo
Susan
tania martinez
Tania
Lisa ortiz
Lisa
eleeza hernandez
Ele...
#1 fans of Frank Reyes show their musica pride.
More Frank Reyes Fans >>
Frank Reyes Polls Add a Poll for Frank Reyes
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Frank Reyes Tags Add a Tag to Frank Reyes
Dominican Latino
Tag you are it! One word description of Frank Reyes.
More Frank Reyes Tags >>
Frank Reyes Fans Also Like
Andy Andy
Andy Andy
Domenic Marte
Domenic Marte
Lucho Panic
Lucho Panic
Monchy y Nathalia
Monchy y Nathalia
Toby Love
Toby Love
Yoskar Sarante
Yoskar Sarante
More Latin music artists like Frank Reyes.
Frank Reyes Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Frank Reyes
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Frank Reyes >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites