Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Farruco

Farruco official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Farruco fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Farruco fan site is more fun with friends!
Farruco
Farruco | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Farruco
Farruco
Farruco
Add Me As A Fan!
Reggaeton

Farruco

Rate: Rate Farruco
Real Name : Carlos Efren Reyes Rosado
Nickname : El Talento del Bloque
Born : N/A
Birth Place : Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Farruco "The Talent of Block" Efren Reyes Carlos Rosado known in the art as "Farruco", born in 1991 in the city of Bayamón. Farruco spends his childhood and youth in Bayamón awakening consciousness to become an artist's urban movement. At the age of 16 he began his first song "Sexo Fuera del Planeta", getting into the radio stations without any support, calling the attention of producers on gender and public acceptance, in turn reached a rapprochement with some of the best Puerto Rican producers Alex Gargolas placing it in the intro of the album "Los Brothers" participating with great artists like Mario VI, Arcangel... All of Farruco's Biography >>
Farruco Videos Upload a Video to Farruco
Cositas Raras Video
Cositas Raras
Check out Farruco videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Farruco Videos >>
Farruco Pictures Upload a Picture of Farruco
Bien chulooo<3
Farruc<3
Farruco striking a pose
The latest photo galleries of Farruco submitted by users daily.
More Farruco Pictures >>
Farruco Comments
Marlene Lopez
Mar...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Farruco
Let the whole world know what you think about Farruco.
More Farruco Comments >>
Farruco Fans Join the Farruco Fan Club
Guera Flores
Guera
Mitzy Bracamontes
Mitzy
chaney ortiz
Cha...
KaTina Bartholoméw
Kat...
aDiLeNe HeRrErA
Adi...
Karina  De Ortiz
Kar...
Stefano Reggaeton
Ste...
brenda garcia
Bre...
#1 fans of Farruco show their musica pride.
More Farruco Fans >>
Farruco Polls Add a Poll for Farruco
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Farruco Tags Add a Tag to Farruco
Alex Gargolas Arcangel Cosculluela Latino Magnate Y Valentino Puerto Rican
Tag you are it! One word description of Farruco.
More Farruco Tags >>
Farruco Fans Also Like
Alexis Y Fido
Alexis Y Fido
DC Reto
DC Reto
Franco y Oscarcito
Franco y Oscarcito
Julian Triple D
Julian Triple D
La Sista
La Sista
Trebol Clan
Trebol Clan
More Latin music artists like Farruco.
Farruco Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Farruco
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Farruco >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites