Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

El Compa Chuy

El Compa Chuy official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 El Compa Chuy fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. El Compa Chuy fan site is more fun with friends!
El Compa Chuy
El Compa Chuy | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > El Compa Chuy
El Compa Chuy
El Compa Chuy
Add Me As A Fan!
Corridos

El Compa Chuy

Rate: Rate El Compa Chuy
Real Name : Jesus Alfredo Rodriguez Hernandez
Nickname : N/A
Born : February 17, 1977
Birth Place : Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
El Compa Chuy is the stage name of Jesús Alfredo Rodríguez Hernández, a recording artist from Culiacán, the capital city of Mexico's Sinaloa state. Rodríguez has become a regional sensation singing corridos.... All of El Compa Chuy's Biography >>
El Compa Chuy Videos Upload a Video to El Compa Chuy
LAS DOS SEMANAS Video
LAS DOS SEMANAS
El Corrido Del Katch Video
El Corrido Del Katch
Check out El Compa Chuy videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More El Compa Chuy Videos >>
El Compa Chuy Pictures Upload a Picture of El Compa Chuy
compa chuy
compa chuy
compa chuy
EL COMPA CHUY
El Compa Chuy looking into the camera
The latest photo galleries of El Compa Chuy submitted by users daily.
More El Compa Chuy Pictures >>
El Compa Chuy Comments
juan ernesto juan_neto
Jua...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to El Compa Chuy
Let the whole world know what you think about El Compa Chuy.
More El Compa Chuy Comments >>
El Compa Chuy Fans Join the El Compa Chuy Fan Club
La Gaby romero
La ...
 (ms dreamer) lilycortez
(m...
chivita LOPEZ
Chi...
XLa BarbieX #|
Xla...
ARACELI GUTIERREZ
Ara...
shanira rosario
Sha...
DIANA MOKOSIYA
Diana
Nadja Lin
Nadja
#1 fans of El Compa Chuy show their musica pride.
More El Compa Chuy Fans >>
El Compa Chuy Polls Add a Poll for El Compa Chuy
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
El Compa Chuy Tags Add a Tag to El Compa Chuy
El Komander Mexican narco corridos Sony Music
Tag you are it! One word description of El Compa Chuy.
More El Compa Chuy Tags >>
El Compa Chuy Fans Also Like
Buknas de Culiacan
Buknas de Culiacan
Gerardo Ortiz
Gerardo Ortiz
Kevin Ortiz
Kevin Ortiz
Los Canelos de Durango
Los Canelos de Durango
Los Dareyes de la Sierra
Los Dareyes de la Sierra
Martin Castillo
Martin Castillo
More Latin music artists like El Compa Chuy.
El Compa Chuy Websites
No websites yet!
Link To El Compa Chuy
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote El Compa Chuy >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites