Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

El Chico Elizalde

El Chico Elizalde official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 El Chico Elizalde fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. El Chico Elizalde fan site is more fun with friends!
El Chico Elizalde
El Chico Elizalde | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > El Chico Elizalde
El Chico Elizalde
El Chico Elizalde
Add Me As A Fan!
Norteñas, Corridos

El Chico Elizalde

Rate: Rate El Chico Elizalde
Real Name : Francisco Elizalde
Nickname : N/A
Born : September 30, 1985
Birth Place : Guadalalara, Jalisco, Mexico
Francisco Elizalde El Gallo, the youngest of the dynasty Elizalde, a talented young man born in the city of Guadalajara a September 30, 1985. His father who was one of the biggest music idols in Sinaloa, Lalo "el Gallo" Elizalde who died in a car crash in Villa Juarez, Sonora, leaving Dona Camila Valencia as a mother and father of 4 children, Jesus Enrique, Valentin, Livia Zulema and Francisco Elizalde Valencia. Lalo "el Gallo" went leaving a great legacy for his unique style peculiar, Francisco Elizalde showed his interest in music since very little like their brothers and Valentin Elizalde and Flaco Elizalde.... All of El Chico Elizalde's Biography >>
El Chico Elizalde Videos Upload a Video to El Chico Elizalde
La Celda de un Loco Video
La Celda de un Loco
Te Quiero Mas Video
Te Quiero Mas
Check out El Chico Elizalde videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More El Chico Elizalde Videos >>
El Chico Elizalde Pictures Upload a Picture of El Chico Elizalde
francisco elizalde
francisco elizalde
francisco elizalde
francisco elizalde
El Chico Elizalde en Liberal KS
El Chico Elizalde striking a pose
The latest photo galleries of El Chico Elizalde submitted by users daily.
More El Chico Elizalde Pictures >>
El Chico Elizalde Comments
Yolanda Quevedo
Yol...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to El Chico Elizalde
Let the whole world know what you think about El Chico Elizalde.
More El Chico Elizalde Comments >>
El Chico Elizalde Fans Join the El Chico Elizalde Fan Club
ANNAHI BATISTA
Ann...
Lizz _
Lizz
ady montanez
Ady
christina morgan
Chr...
criselda reyes
Cri...
Liz Ybarra
Liz
isaura martinez
Isa...
monique sendejas
Mon...
#1 fans of El Chico Elizalde show their musica pride.
More El Chico Elizalde Fans >>
El Chico Elizalde Polls Add a Poll for El Chico Elizalde
What is your favorite song by El Gallo Elizalde?
Created By : Christina
Top Choice : La Celda De ...
La C...
66%
Mil ...
33%
Cast your vote on the latest El Chico Elizalde polls.
More El Chico Elizalde Polls >>
El Chico Elizalde Tags Add a Tag to El Chico Elizalde
El Flaco Elizalde Joel Elizalde La Dinastia Elizalde Lalo "El Gallo" Elizalde Latino Mexican narco corridos Valentin Elizalde
Tag you are it! One word description of El Chico Elizalde.
More El Chico Elizalde Tags >>
El Chico Elizalde Fans Also Like
Jessie Morales
Jessie Morales
Julion Alvarez
Julion Alvarez
Los de Sonora
Los de Sonora
Los Inquietos del Norte
Los Inquietos del Norte
Los Relampagos del Norte
Los Relampagos del Norte
Tito Y Su Torbellino
Tito Y Su Torbellino
More Latin music artists like El Chico Elizalde.
El Chico Elizalde Websites
No websites yet!
Link To El Chico Elizalde
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote El Chico Elizalde >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites