Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

El As De La Sierra

El As De La Sierra official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 El As De La Sierra fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. El As De La Sierra fan site is more fun with friends!
El As De La Sierra
El As De La Sierra | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > El As De La Sierra
El As De La Sierra
El As De La Sierra
Add Me As A Fan!
Corridos, Norteñas

El As De La Sierra

Rate: Rate El As De La Sierra
Real Name : Jose Heredia
Nickname : N/A
Born : N/A
Birth Place : N/A
El As De La Sierra is a Mexican music singer who gained fellowship of corrido music listeners when he appeared in Los Angeles along with El Halcon de la Sierra. Jose Heredia also know as "El As De La Sierra" has numerous hits including "Regalo Claro" which gave him tremendous exposure in Southern California.He was born in april 15, 1969 in San Jose del Canon, municipio de la Noria, Sinaloa. ... All of El As De La Sierra's Biography >>
El As De La Sierra Videos Upload a Video to El As De La Sierra
Patron De Patrones Video
Patron De Patrones
Linda Guerita Video
Linda Guerita
Check out El As De La Sierra videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More El As De La Sierra Videos >>
El As De La Sierra Pictures Upload a Picture of El As De La Sierra
el as de la sierra
el as de la sierra
El As De La Sierra cd cover
The latest photo galleries of El As De La Sierra submitted by users daily.
More El As De La Sierra Pictures >>
El As De La Sierra Comments
Tomas Rubio
Tomas
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to El As De La Sierra
Let the whole world know what you think about El As De La Sierra.
More El As De La Sierra Comments >>
El As De La Sierra Fans Join the El As De La Sierra Fan Club
la  jalisiense
La
linda aguilar
Linda
laura landin
Laura
sarahi ibarra
Sar...
K@rin@ C@lder@
K@r...
JACQUELINE MARTINEZ
Jac...
tajuan causer
Taj...
erika mada
Erika
#1 fans of El As De La Sierra show their musica pride.
More El As De La Sierra Fans >>
El As De La Sierra Polls Add a Poll for El As De La Sierra
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
El As De La Sierra Tags Add a Tag to El As De La Sierra
El Halcon de la Sierra Mexican narco corridos Pepe Ontiveros Sinaloa Titan Records
Tag you are it! One word description of El As De La Sierra.
More El As De La Sierra Tags >>
El As De La Sierra Fans Also Like
Beto Quintanilla
Beto Quintanilla
Beto Sierra
Beto Sierra
Calibre 50
Calibre 50
Grupo Escolta
Grupo Escolta
Los Reyes de Arranque
Los Reyes de Arranque
Martin Castillo
Martin Castillo
More Latin music artists like El As De La Sierra.
El As De La Sierra Websites
No websites yet!
Link To El As De La Sierra
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote El As De La Sierra >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites