Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Dyango

Dyango official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Dyango fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Dyango fan site is more fun with friends!
Dyango
Dyango | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Dyango
Dyango
Dyango
Add Me As A Fan!
Bolero, Balada

Dyango

Rate: Rate Dyango
Real Name : Jose Gomez Romero
Nickname : N/A
Born : March 5, 1940
Birth Place : Barcelona, Spain
Dyango, born José Gómez Romero in March 5, 1940 in Barcelona, is a Spanish musician. He was born in March 5, but his father filed the birth in May 8, the date that appears on his official records. He named himself after the Romani (Gypsy) guitarist Django Reinhardt. Two of his sons, Marcos Llunas and Jordi, are also singers, though the first one is currently retired. José Gómez Romero, Dyango, was formed musically at the Conservatorio de Música de Barcelona and toured Europe for two years performing different types of music. He decided to expand his voice as a solo artist and debuted at El Festival de la Ca... All of Dyango's Biography >>
Dyango Videos Upload a Video to Dyango
El primer beso Video
El primer beso
Esta noche quiero brandy Video
Esta noche quiero brandy
Esa mujer Video
Esa mujer
A donde vas amor Video
A donde vas amor
Check out Dyango videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Dyango Videos >>
Dyango Pictures Upload a Picture of Dyango
A close up of Dyango
The latest photo galleries of Dyango submitted by users daily.
More Dyango Pictures >>
Dyango Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Dyango
Be the first one to comment!
Dyango Fans Join the Dyango Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
Jorge B
Jorge
#1 fans of Dyango show their musica pride.
More Dyango Fans >>
Dyango Polls Add a Poll for Dyango
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Dyango Tags Add a Tag to Dyango
Spaniard
Tag you are it! One word description of Dyango.
More Dyango Tags >>
Dyango Fans Also Like
Alci Acosta
Alci Acosta
Jose Jose
Jose Jose
Julio Jaramillo
Julio Jaramillo
Los Chalchaleros
Los Chalchaleros
Los Dandys
Los Dandys
Palmenia Pizarro
Palmenia Pizarro
More Latin music artists like Dyango.
Dyango Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Dyango
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Dyango >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites