Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Don Cheto

Don Cheto official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Don Cheto fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Don Cheto fan site is more fun with friends!
Don Cheto
Don Cheto | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Don Cheto
Don Cheto
Don Cheto
Add Me As A Fan!
Corridos, Latin Hip Hop

Don Cheto

Rate: Rate Don Cheto
Real Name : Aniceto
Nickname : El Hombre del Vozarron
Born : January 1, 1911
Birth Place : La Sauceda, Michoacan, Mexico
Don Cheto, better known as "El hombre del vozarron", is a Mexican-American musician born in Michoacan, Mexico, and is host of "El Show de Don Cheto", a one-hour program term that is broadcast on Channel 62 in Los Angeles, and also in the Lieberman Broadcasting owned stations. The show features a variety of games (like football and guess-the-melody among others), a live band, a little person, and girls dancing in light clothing. El Show de Don Cheto (Radio) A radio program was launched in 2005, presented by Don Cheto and co-host Marlene Quinto, which is being delivered in the morning on the national radio station... All of Don Cheto's Biography >>
Don Cheto Videos Upload a Video to Don Cheto
Ganga Style  Video
Ganga Style
La Crisis Video
La Crisis
Estoy Enamorada Video
Estoy Enamorada
Don Cheto @ Premios de la Radio 2009 Video
Don Cheto @ Premios de la Radio 2009
Check out Don Cheto videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Don Cheto Videos >>
Don Cheto Pictures Upload a Picture of Don Cheto
Don Cheto giving the thumbs up!
The latest photo galleries of Don Cheto submitted by users daily.
More Don Cheto Pictures >>
Don Cheto Comments
uriel  zuniga
Uri...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Don Cheto
Let the whole world know what you think about Don Cheto.
More Don Cheto Comments >>
Don Cheto Fans Join the Don Cheto Fan Club
boxer13 surenax3
Box...
Gaby Madrid
Gaby
linda aguilar
Linda
Paulina Ramirez
Pau...
X:.SadChoLita.:3 OnE aNd OnLii"
X:....
Karen Colecio
Karen
Cynthia Gonzalez
Cyn...
angel baby
Angel
#1 fans of Don Cheto show their musica pride.
More Don Cheto Fans >>
Don Cheto Polls Add a Poll for Don Cheto
who does cheto sings better?
Created By : Senaida
Top Choice : yolanda perez
yola...
75%
j p
25%
Cast your vote on the latest Don Cheto polls.
More Don Cheto Polls >>
Don Cheto Tags Add a Tag to Don Cheto
Amandititita Calle 13 El Show de Don Cheto Estrella TV Fonovisa Gerardo Ortiz Juan Carlos Razo La Que Buena Liberman Broadcasting Marlene Quinto Mega TV Mexican musica Mexicana Premios de la Radio Yolanda Perez
Tag you are it! One word description of Don Cheto.
More Don Cheto Tags >>
Don Cheto Fans Also Like
Alfredito Olivas
Alfredito Olivas
Goyo Gastelum
Goyo Gastelum
Los Alegres del Barranco
Los Alegres del Barranco
Los Ases de Sinaloa
Los Ases de Sinaloa
Los Canelos de Durango
Los Canelos de Durango
Saul Viera
Saul Viera
More Latin music artists like Don Cheto.
Don Cheto Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Don Cheto
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Don Cheto >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites