Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Daniel Agostini

Daniel Agostini official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Daniel Agostini fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Daniel Agostini fan site is more fun with friends!
Daniel Agostini
Daniel Agostini | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Daniel Agostini
Daniel Agostini
Daniel Agostini
Add Me As A Fan!
Cumbias

Daniel Agostini

Rate: Rate Daniel Agostini
Real Name : Daniel Javier Agsotini
Nickname : N/A
Born : September 10, 1973
Birth Place : Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Daniel Agostini's career began at age 8. In his early folk singing with his sister Karina. His rise to fame made it possible to joining the Grupo Sombras, who until then was led by Jorge Avila, and earlier by Antonio Rios. Grupo Sombras began its journey in January 1978 led by Juan Pascual. Went on to become a musical event 20 years later, with more than 400,000 albums sold and listed as one of the most important bands of the tropical scene. In 1999 he met the actress, Velez Nazarene. Earlier that year, married her in Carlos Paz (Córdoba), amid a wave of rumors harmful to the couple, but went ahead. In Augu... All of Daniel Agostini's Biography >>
Daniel Agostini Videos Upload a Video to Daniel Agostini
Otra Noche Mas Amor Video
Otra Noche Mas Amor
Check out Daniel Agostini videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Daniel Agostini Videos >>
Daniel Agostini Pictures Upload a Picture of Daniel Agostini
Daniel Agostini striking a pose for the camera
The latest photo galleries of Daniel Agostini submitted by users daily.
More Daniel Agostini Pictures >>
Daniel Agostini Comments
whole mkt
Whole
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Daniel Agostini
Let the whole world know what you think about Daniel Agostini.
More Daniel Agostini Comments >>
Daniel Agostini Fans Join the Daniel Agostini Fan Club
Wuicho .
Wui...
#1 fans of Daniel Agostini show their musica pride.
More Daniel Agostini Fans >>
Daniel Agostini Polls Add a Poll for Daniel Agostini
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Daniel Agostini Tags Add a Tag to Daniel Agostini
Argentinian Grupo Sombras Velez Nazarene
Tag you are it! One word description of Daniel Agostini.
More Daniel Agostini Tags >>
Daniel Agostini Fans Also Like
Americo
Americo
Caribeños de Guadalupe
Caribeños de Guadalupe
Corazon Serrano
Corazon Serrano
Grupo Deseo
Grupo Deseo
La Sonora Dinamita
La Sonora Dinamita
Los Pikadientes De Caborca
Los Pikadientes De Caborca
More Latin music artists like Daniel Agostini.
Daniel Agostini Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Daniel Agostini
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Daniel Agostini >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites