Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Cuete Yeska

Cuete Yeska official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Cuete Yeska fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Cuete Yeska fan site is more fun with friends!
Cuete Yeska
Cuete Yeska | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Cuete Yeska
Cuete Yeska
Cuete Yeska
Add Me As A Fan!
Chicano Rap

Cuete Yeska

Rate: Rate Cuete Yeska
Real Name : James
Nickname : Cuete James
Born : December 20, 1980
Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, United States
Cuete emerged on the Latin Rap scene in 2000 from the group Hit Squad, later joining Wicked Minds. Four albums deep, he finally dropped his first solo CD "Sounds Of Violence" featuring the likes of Lil Rob and Don Cisco. The Chicano Rap artist repping Redondo created a buzz for himself, only to vanish from the rap scene for two years. Cuete Yeska is back on the scene and recharged with his latest release "Love Stories", a collection of tracks straight from the heart.... All of Cuete Yeska's Biography >>
Cuete Yeska Videos Upload a Video to Cuete Yeska
When I die Video
When I die
Scandalous Video
Scandalous
Check out Cuete Yeska videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Cuete Yeska Videos >>
Cuete Yeska Pictures Upload a Picture of Cuete Yeska
Today was a good day :. sur 13 estilo with mi coronita #Cortez
me n mi carnalito
R.1.P CHR1ST1AN DURAN :,,(
From the east coast
The latest photo galleries of Cuete Yeska submitted by users daily.
More Cuete Yeska Pictures >>
Cuete Yeska Comments
Vivian Aranda
Viv...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Cuete Yeska
Let the whole world know what you think about Cuete Yeska.
More Cuete Yeska Comments >>
Cuete Yeska Fans Join the Cuete Yeska Fan Club
lil JOKER <3s lil Puppet Xvida
Lil...
judy silas
Judy
La  ShyGirl
La
Crystal Esquivel
Cry...
ESE SM1L3S
Ese
.:ksin13:. g
.:k...
Cynthia G
Cyn...
sally garcia
Sally
#1 fans of Cuete Yeska show their musica pride.
More Cuete Yeska Fans >>
Cuete Yeska Polls Add a Poll for Cuete Yeska
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Cuete Yeska Tags Add a Tag to Cuete Yeska
chicano Cuete James cuete yeska Don Cisco Lil Rob mexican
Tag you are it! One word description of Cuete Yeska.
More Cuete Yeska Tags >>
Cuete Yeska Fans Also Like
Conejo
Conejo
Frost
Frost
Lil Tweety
Lil Tweety
Mr. Lil One
Mr. Lil One
Ms. Sancha
Ms. Sancha
South Park Mexican
South Park Mexican
More Latin music artists like Cuete Yeska.
Cuete Yeska Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Cuete Yeska
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Cuete Yeska >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites