Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Ana Barbara

Ana Barbara official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Ana Barbara fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Ana Barbara fan site is more fun with friends!
Ana Barbara
Ana Barbara | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Ana Barbara
Ana Barbara
Ana Barbara
Add Me As A Fan!
Gruperas, Latin Pop

Ana Barbara

Rate: Rate Ana Barbara
Real Name : Altagracia Ugalde Mota
Nickname : The Grupera Queen
Born : January 10, 1971
Birth Place : Rio Verde, San Luis Potosi, Mexico
Ana Bárbara (born January 10, 1971 in Rio Verde, San Luis Potosí) is a Mexican Latin Grammy Award winner, songwriter, producer, and Grammy-nominated recording artist.[1] Ana Bárbara took interest in music at a young age. She was particularly influenced by her older sister, Viviana Ugalde, who was a popular singer locally. Ana Bárbara was inspired by her sister's performances and decided she wanted to be a singer herself. Today, Ugalde represents Ana Bárbara as her artistic manager.[2] In 1988 Ana Bárbara entered the local Miss Universe-sponsored Miss México pageant representing her native state of San Luis Potosí;... All of Ana Barbara's Biography >>
Ana Barbara Videos Upload a Video to Ana Barbara
Bandido Video
Bandido
Check out Ana Barbara videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Ana Barbara Videos >>
Ana Barbara Pictures Upload a Picture of Ana Barbara
Ana Barbara 2011
Ana Barbara looking sexy as always
The latest photo galleries of Ana Barbara submitted by users daily.
More Ana Barbara Pictures >>
Ana Barbara Comments
leticia  king
Let...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Ana Barbara
Let the whole world know what you think about Ana Barbara.
More Ana Barbara Comments >>
Ana Barbara Fans Join the Ana Barbara Fan Club
Maria Estrada
Maria
Misty Ochoa
Misty
Keven Jeffery
Keven
araceli sauceda
Ara...
Diana Solis
Diana
Guillermo  Diaz
Gui...
sylvia castillo
Syl...
Melissa Yanez
Mel...
#1 fans of Ana Barbara show their musica pride.
More Ana Barbara Fans >>
Ana Barbara Polls Add a Poll for Ana Barbara
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Ana Barbara Tags Add a Tag to Ana Barbara
Chocalate City El Pirru Fonovisa Furia Musical Jose Maria Fernandez Latin Grammy Luny Tunes Marco Antonio Solis Mexican Miss Mexico Miss Universe Olga Tañon People en Español Pope John Paul II Premio Lo Nuestro
Tag you are it! One word description of Ana Barbara.
More Ana Barbara Tags >>
Ana Barbara Fans Also Like
Bronco
Bronco
Los Acosta
Los Acosta
Los Angeles Azules
Los Angeles Azules
Los Bukis
Los Bukis
Marco Antonio Solis
Marco Antonio Solis
Pipe Bueno
Pipe Bueno
More Latin music artists like Ana Barbara.
Ana Barbara Websites
Ana Barbara Chords & Lyrics
LaCuerda.net - Letras y Acordes para Guitarra
Official
Ana Barbara's official website (Spanish)
Official sites and other pages of Ana Barbara.
More Ana Barbara Websites >>
Link To Ana Barbara
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Ana Barbara >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites