Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Alessandra Rosaldo

Alessandra Rosaldo official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Alessandra Rosaldo fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Alessandra Rosaldo fan site is more fun with friends!
Alessandra Rosaldo
Alessandra Rosaldo | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Alessandra Rosaldo
Alessandra Rosaldo
Alessandra Rosaldo
Add Me As A Fan!
Latin Pop

Alessandra Rosaldo

Rate: Rate Alessandra Rosaldo
Real Name : Alejandra Sanchez Barrero
Nickname : Alessandra
Born : September 11, 1971
Birth Place : Mexico City, Mexico
Alessandra Rosaldo is an actress, singer and dancer from Mexico. In 2006 she was the winner of the first prize in Televisa Network's, later broadcasted in Univision "Bailando por un Sueño". As an actress, she has played main and supporting roles in Mexican TV’s soap operas. She has sold over 4 million records in the Spanish-speaking world as the lead singer of her own pop music band “Sentidos Opuestos” as well in her solo singer career. At age 12, Rosaldo started participating in choirs and began acting in a children's movie. In 2008, she became host of a the game show on the Telefutura television network call... All of Alessandra Rosaldo's Biography >>
Alessandra Rosaldo Videos Upload a Video to Alessandra Rosaldo
Amame Besame  Video
Amame Besame
Check out Alessandra Rosaldo videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Alessandra Rosaldo Videos >>
Alessandra Rosaldo Pictures Upload a Picture of Alessandra Rosaldo
Alessandra striking a pose
The latest photo galleries of Alessandra Rosaldo submitted by users daily.
More Alessandra Rosaldo Pictures >>
Alessandra Rosaldo Comments
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Alessandra Rosaldo
Be the first one to comment!
Alessandra Rosaldo Fans Join the Alessandra Rosaldo Fan Club
boxer13 surenax3
Box...
Wuicho .
Wui...
Maria lopez
Maria
VERONICA GARZA
Ver...
 *LAPRINCESS* HERNANDEZ
*l...
rockyyy stackhouse
Roc...
Evelin Aguilera
Eve...
#1 fans of Alessandra Rosaldo show their musica pride.
More Alessandra Rosaldo Fans >>
Alessandra Rosaldo Polls Add a Poll for Alessandra Rosaldo
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Alessandra Rosaldo Tags Add a Tag to Alessandra Rosaldo
Actress Amarte es mi Pecado Bailando por un Sueño Dame La Pista EMI Eugenio Derbez Hostess Lucero Mexican Salome Sentidos Opuestos Songwriter Sueños y Caramelos Televisa
Tag you are it! One word description of Alessandra Rosaldo.
More Alessandra Rosaldo Tags >>
Alessandra Rosaldo Fans Also Like
David Bisbal
David Bisbal
Franco De Vita
Franco De Vita
Grupo Camaleones
Grupo Camaleones
Lucia Mendez
Lucia Mendez
Miguel Bose
Miguel Bose
Omar Acedo
Omar Acedo
More Latin music artists like Alessandra Rosaldo.
Alessandra Rosaldo Websites
No websites yet!
Link To Alessandra Rosaldo
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Alessandra Rosaldo >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites