Email Password Forgot Password ? Register
BrownPlanet.com - Latin Music Community
HOME MUSICA TV & FILM SPORTS FORUMS FANS

Adan Sanchez

Adan Sanchez official fan club has been created by fans. Let everyone know you're the #1 Adan Sanchez fan by contributing to the club and adding videos from YouTube, pictures, poll and bio. Adan Sanchez fan site is more fun with friends!
Adan Sanchez
Adan Sanchez | Videos | Pictures | Fans | Comments | Biography | Polls | Websites | Promote
Brown Planet > Adan Sanchez
Adan Sanchez
Adan Sanchez
Add Me As A Fan!
Norteñas, Corridos

Adan Sanchez

Rate: Rate Adan Sanchez
Real Name : Adan Santos Sanchez Vallejo
Nickname : El Compita
Born : April 14, 1984
Birth Place : Torrance, California, United States
Adan Santos Sanchez Vallejo, was a popular Mexican-American singer. Adán was born in Torrance, CA. He was the son of famous singer Chalino Sánchez. Adán was eight years old when his father was kidnapped and killed in the Mexican state of Sinaloa in 1992, causing a stir in the industry and attracting huge media attention. Raised by his mother in Paramount, CA, Adán began walking in his lost father's footsteps at a very early age. He took up singing under his father's same nickname, "Chalino", and gained a strong local following among Mexican-American teenagers. Adán recorded his first full-length album in 1994,... All of Adan Sanchez's Biography >>
Adan Sanchez Videos Upload a Video to Adan Sanchez
Nadie Es Eterno Video
Nadie Es Eterno
R.I.P Chalino Y Adan Sanchez  Rap Video
R.I.P Chalino Y Adan Sanchez Rap
Me Canse de Morir Por Tu Amor Video
Me Canse de Morir Por Tu Amor
Necesito Un Amor Video
Necesito Un Amor
Check out Adan Sanchez videos added by musica fans who just like you love Latin music.
More Adan Sanchez Videos >>
Adan Sanchez Pictures Upload a Picture of Adan Sanchez
Adan Sanchez being serious
Always happy!
Adan Sanchez looking serious
The latest photo galleries of Adan Sanchez submitted by users daily.
More Adan Sanchez Pictures >>
Adan Sanchez Comments
Lily santos castro
Lil...
Add Comment : Login or Register
Post a Comment to Adan Sanchez
Let the whole world know what you think about Adan Sanchez.
More Adan Sanchez Comments >>
Adan Sanchez Fans Join the Adan Sanchez Fan Club
:.ESA LOKA SUR13:.
:.e...
traviesa most wanted
Tra...
Monica Barrera
Mon...
linda aguilar
Linda
Dolores Casillas
Dol...
K@rin@ C@lder@
K@r...
Oscar Cartel DeSinaloa
Oscar
Fela vazquez
Fela
#1 fans of Adan Sanchez show their musica pride.
More Adan Sanchez Fans >>
Adan Sanchez Polls Add a Poll for Adan Sanchez
No polls yet! Why not be the first to add one?
Adan Sanchez Tags Add a Tag to Adan Sanchez
Adan Chalino Sanchez California Chalino Chalino Sanchez marisela vallejos felix narco corridos Paramount Que Buena Rosalino Records Univision Music Group
Tag you are it! One word description of Adan Sanchez.
More Adan Sanchez Tags >>
Adan Sanchez Fans Also Like
El Poder del Norte
El Poder del Norte
Grupo Pesado
Grupo Pesado
Intocable
Intocable
Julion Alvarez
Julion Alvarez
Los Cardenales de Nuevo Leon
Los Cardenales de Nuevo Leon
Tito Y Su Torbellino
Tito Y Su Torbellino
More Latin music artists like Adan Sanchez.
Adan Sanchez Websites
Official Web Page
Adan Sanchez' official website - RIP
Official sites and other pages of Adan Sanchez.
More Adan Sanchez Websites >>
Link To Adan Sanchez
Link To This Page :
Post It Anywhere :
Add links to your website or other page.
Promote Adan Sanchez >>




Copyright © 2014 BrownPlanet.com - All Rights Reserved About Us | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Link To Us | Latino Websites